| Nato: | 19-10-2020 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO20181632 |
| Microchip: | 380260171503529 |
| Madre: | SHINING STAR HANIA |
| Padre: | CHUCK BASS MVR |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,39% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.83 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() CHUCK BASS MVRHD A ED 0COI: 21.92% |
![]() BLACK FORESTHD B ED 0COI: 22.71% |
![]() Whispering Wolf AshkiiHD A ED 0COI: 23.92% |
![]() Balrog z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Iowa vom Westerwälder BergHD A -COI: 19.55% |
Chester Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
|||
Daschka vom Westerwälder BergHD A ED 0COI: 18.95% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINCESSHD A ED 0COI: 18.42% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM RAJKAHD A -COI: 20.18% |
LONEWOLFHD A -COI: 17.89% |
|||
July z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() SASHAHD B ED 0COI: 24.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OLCANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() VAM-SAFIRAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||
HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() SHINING STAR HANIA- -COI: 25.15% |
![]() Beatus Vom Haus MilesevacHD A ED 0COI: 21.55% |
![]() Crying Wolf Dalibor- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() Quenno od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.53% |
Doran z Ponického dvoraHD B -COI: 17.02% |
Moki od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf DemonHD A -COI: 24.52% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Crying Wolf AfraHD C -COI: 20.49% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf MimosaHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Fairy Louise of Vojvodina GladiatorHD A ED 0COI: 24.56% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TRISTAN- -COI: 21.48% |
![]() Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
Crying Wolf MerlinHD A -COI: 26.56% |
|
Crying Wolf OssaHD B ED 0COI: 32.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf Zelma- -COI: 20.24% |
![]() Geri z Vlčí chaloupkyHD C -COI: 17.74% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Ajga ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf DemonHD A -COI: 24.52% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Crying Wolf AfraHD C -COI: 20.49% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENEA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHUCK BASS MVR | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 1 (11.11%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| BLACK FOREST | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 (50%) | 66.67% | - | - | - | - |
| Whispering Wolf Ashkii | 7 | 7.14 | 50 | 25 (50%) | 56% | 20% | 20% | 4% | - |
| Balrog z Peronowki | 6 | 6.33 | 38 | 17 (44.74%) | 58.82% | 11.76% | 23.53% | 5.88% | - |
| Borko Kollárov dvor | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 6 (66.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENEA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHUCK BASS MVR | 9 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLACK FOREST | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Whispering Wolf Ashkii | 50 | 54% | 46% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Balrog z Peronowki | 38 | 50% | 50% | 21.05% | - | 69.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Borko Kollárov dvor | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 60% | - | 68 cm | - | 108.7 | 54 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 4,6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,8385% | 13.28125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,23006% | 6.25 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | Borko Kollárov dvor | 0,48907% | 9.375 | 28,56% | 9 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Hero z Rofa | 0,34188% | 7.8125 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,26984% | 8.59375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Hasso z Kladenské záře CS | 0,05672% | 7.03125 | 19,43% | 34 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,22607% |