| Nato: | 20-02-2021 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2180359 |
| Microchip: | 380260171014139 |
| Madre: | BEA |
| Padre: | ANUBI |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.61 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ANUBI- -COI: 21.24% |
![]() EZECHIELE OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.39% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
![]() ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
DAREK DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
IUTA- -COI: 17.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM MIRA- -COI: 25.38% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OLCANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM BLAZE OF GLORYHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() BEA- -COI: 22.01% |
![]() F'REPHD A ED BLCOI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() PEBEKHD A ED 0COI: 23.70% |
![]() LIRKO DELL'IRCO SORTIEREHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 28.58% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANUBI | 1 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EZECHIELE OLIM PALUS | 12 | 5.92 | 71 | 34 (47.89%) | 52.94% | 8.82% | 2.94% | 2.94% | - |
| Gorbi Zlatá Palz | 3 | 8.67 | 26 | 12 (46.15%) | 75% | 16.67% | - | 8.33% | - |
| Baron spod Ďumbiera | 12 | 5.83 | 70 | 37 (52.86%) | 67.57% | 13.51% | 16.22% | 2.7% | - |
| Gaius Dór | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANUBI | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EZECHIELE OLIM PALUS | 71 | 50.7% | 49.3% | 2.78% | 2.86% | 67 cm | 63 cm | 110.4 | 55.2 | - | 108.7 | 55.6 | 0.6 |
| Gorbi Zlatá Palz | 26 | 42.31% | 57.69% | 18.18% | 6.67% | 67 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Baron spod Ďumbiera | 70 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 25% | 21.05% | 67 cm | 62.6 cm | 110.5 | 54.6 | 0.7 | 106.6 | 54.6 | 0.7 |
| Gaius Dór | 3 | 100% | - | 33.33% | - | 67 cm | - | 106 | 54.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,84642% | 12.5 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,0062% | 14.0625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 7.8125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,7,7 | CUTT | 0,31728% | 7.8125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,77223% |