| Born: | 01-11-2020 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | LO2117220 |
| Microchip: | 380260160166893 |
| Mother: | ENIA |
| Father: | BAYLES |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | PANI LAURA |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,48% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.78 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() BAYLESHD A ED 0COI: 23.40% |
![]() ARIMMINUM MACHKHD A ED BLCOI: 25.38% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OLCANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM BLAZE OF GLORYHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Dolce Lucky of LukavaHD A ED 0COI: 20.55% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
|||
Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() Xanthina z Molu EsHD A -COI: 18.23% |
![]() Aron z AljaškyHD A -COI: 17.31% |
Hero od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.40% |
||
Arra od Rajské chvojkyHD B -COI: 18.92% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ENIA- -COI: 23.12% |
![]() NUDDHD B ED 0COI: 20.92% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() MAYAHD B ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() DIVINEEYE- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() TRE QUARTI DINLUNA SPIRITO LIBEROHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() DANKOHD A ED 0COI: 21.18% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 24.29% |
TAYSON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
|||
BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZLATAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BAYLES | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1 (7.14%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM MACHK | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 7 (36.84%) | 71.43% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM OLCAN | 11 | 4.73 | 52 | 14 (26.92%) | 78.57% | 21.43% | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZLATAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BAYLES | 14 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM MACHK | 19 | 52.63% | 47.37% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM OLCAN | 52 | 40.38% | 59.62% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Art z Viktoriinej záhrady | 0,8586% | 12.5 | 23,69% | 90 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,46011% | 12.5 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 6 | ♂ 4,5,5,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,3975% | 17.96875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,22964% | 6.25 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 4.6875 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 4.6875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 7.03125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,21742% |