| Nato: | 14-03-2020 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO2070270 |
| Microchip: | 3802600101206835 |
| Madre: | SHARI |
| Padre: | ICE WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | -9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,37% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.78 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ICE WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO- -COI: 20.94% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CINDERELLAHD A -COI: 25.82% |
![]() GASS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
![]() RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
DYUKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
||||
![]() SHARI- -COI: 22.96% |
![]() NYOHD B ED 0COI: 20.38% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() AKELADEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.13% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
Colt Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() CASSANDRA- -COI: 12.05% |
![]() ARIMMINUM UNIQUE WOLFHD A ED BLCOI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() ARIELHD B ED 0COI: 0.00% |
![]() DUNCANHD A ED 0COI: 26.72% |
NYOHD B ED 0COI: 20.38% |
||
ARIMMINUM HITRINITYHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() ASIAHD B -COI: 0.00% |
||||
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRITA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHARI | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 (25%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| CASSANDRA | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 1 (7.14%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| ARIEL | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1 (6.25%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| ASIA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 (14.29%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRITA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHARI | 4 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CASSANDRA | 14 | 28.57% | 71.43% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIEL | 16 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASIA | 7 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Dak z Rosíkova | 0,48843% | 9.375 | 28,86% | 51 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,41983% | 9.375 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM LADA | 0,41873% | 9.375 | 20,19% | 13 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,6,6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6149% | 13.28125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,6,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,48572% | 11.71875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,7 | CLOVER | 0,49963% | 10.15625 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,7 | Juna Hlas divočiny CS | 0,10477% | 7.8125 | 11,78% | 34 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6 | Dyk Věrný | 0,10908% | 7.8125 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,32854% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 9.375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,7 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 7.03125 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Farna Jimili CS | 0,17756% | 5.46875 | 23,91% | 77 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Ali Reolup | 0,05554% | 3.90625 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTALE: | 4,46964% |