| Nato: | 01-02-2020 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2085624 |
| Microchip: | 380260101575113 |
| Madre: | KISHA |
| Padre: | WOLFBLOOD |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,78% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.84 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() WOLFBLOOD- -COI: 23.51% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 24.78% |
![]() ARIMMINUM THORHD A -COI: 21.48% |
![]() Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
Crying Wolf MerlinHD A -COI: 26.56% |
Crying Wolf OssaHD B ED 0COI: 32.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CLOEHD A ED 0COI: 20.79% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() ZANNA BIANCAHD A -COI: 20.91% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
![]() ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
|
KIMURA- -COI: 18.23% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() KISHAHD B ED 0COI: 21.40% |
![]() FARAMIR- -COI: 23.95% |
![]() ARIMMINUM GADMAR AMOR MIOHD B ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CAREFUL QUEENHD A ED 0COI: 24.40% |
![]() AIAXHD B ED 0COI: 19.70% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||
RAIKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
||||
![]() CHRISNA DEI LUPIHD A ED 0COI: 20.45% |
ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
||||
![]() PILU'- -COI: 21.80% |
![]() DAEMON- -COI: 40.89% |
![]() ORSO- -COI: 20.42% |
FOGAR- -COI: 21.19% |
|
CLODETTE- -COI: 24.21% |
||||
![]() KRIZIA- -COI: 20.42% |
FOGAR- -COI: 21.19% |
|||
CLODETTE- -COI: 24.21% |
||||
![]() HARLEYHD B ED 0COI: 22.33% |
![]() ROLI- -COI: 31.48% |
EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
||
VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() ARANEL- -COI: 19.74% |
BEST- -COI: 18.47% |
|||
MAMBA- -COI: 43.80% |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOR REMUS | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WOLFBLOOD | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 4 (21.05%) | 25% | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 11 | 4.64 | 51 | 20 (39.22%) | 15% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM THOR | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2 (8%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Blue de la Louve Blanche | 11 | 6.18 | 68 | 11 (16.18%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Merlin | 14 | 6.07 | 85 | 8 (9.41%) | 50% | 25% | - | 12.5% | 12.5% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOR REMUS | 2 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WOLFBLOOD | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 51 | 54.9% | 45.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM THOR | 25 | 44% | 56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Blue de la Louve Blanche | 68 | 50% | 50% | 2.94% | 11.76% | 67 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | 111.5 | 55.7 | - |
| Crying Wolf Merlin | 85 | 44.71% | 55.29% | 2.63% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,38144% | 8.59375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,05248% | 5.46875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,32059% |