| Nato: | 06-08-2017 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO17167656 |
| Microchip: | 380260002877418 |
| Madre: | ALASKA |
| Padre: | FALCO WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | GARGIULO RENATO |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,52% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 98.39 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.98 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: | 3271292552 |
![]() FALCO WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 20.52% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() BREEZEWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() FUOCOHD A -COI: 21.63% |
![]() ANGEL- -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() BAMBOLA- -COI: 17.76% |
OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
|||
Cita z Ponického dvoraHD B -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
![]() RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
DYUKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
||||
![]() ALASKA- -COI: 22.74% |
![]() WOLFBLOOD- -COI: 23.51% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 24.78% |
![]() ARIMMINUM THORHD A -COI: 21.48% |
Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() CLOEHD A ED 0COI: 20.79% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() ZANNA BIANCAHD A -COI: 20.91% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
||
LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
|||
FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
||||
![]() SAFIRA THE FULL MOON- -COI: 27.23% |
![]() DOOR PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.77% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() BAGHEERA- -COI: 19.05% |
![]() Teutatis z Molu Es- -COI: 18.35% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() TWINTWER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANGEL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FALCO WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NOUAU | 18 | 6.89 | 124 | 54 (43.55%) | 66.67% | 12.96% | 3.7% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANGEL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FALCO WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO | 4 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NOUAU | 124 | 45.16% | 54.84% | 3.57% | 4.41% | 68 cm | 61 cm | 105.3 | 52.6 | - | 109 | 53.7 | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 7 | Hero z Rofa | 0,11396% | 7.03125 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 7 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 7.03125 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,16191% | 5.46875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Dyk Věrný | 0,21816% | 6.25 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 6.25 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | CLOVER | 0,05551% | 3.90625 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Ali Reolup | 0,05554% | 3.90625 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,15794% |