| Datum narození: | 20-12-2017 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO1840384 |
| Mikročip: | 380260110039601 |
| Matka: | CLEOPE |
| Otec: | BOLIVAR LUPI SI NASCE |
| Chovatel: | TANZARELLA GIUSEPPE |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,73% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 98.39 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.91 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() BOLIVAR LUPI SI NASCEHD A ED 0COI: 21.88% |
![]() Haki SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.79% |
![]() Belfedor ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() E UNA DI MAGGIO ITALIAHD A ED 0COI: 19.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Anish Pura GioiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.52% |
![]() Hron Radov dvorHD A -COI: 23.52% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
||
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Gioia Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() CLEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 20.61% |
![]() CALIMEROHD A ED 0COI: 20.61% |
![]() Rainman z Molu Es- -COI: 16.58% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ajbix Mrazivé tichoHD A -COI: 12.49% |
Brix Ekar CSHD A -COI: 17.92% |
|||
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
||||
![]() Dara Dobromila z Vlčí chaloupky- -COI: 17.35% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Ajga ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() AYSHAHD A ED 0COI: 23.43% |
![]() QUOD- -COI: 23.89% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
|
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
||||
![]() KARIMHD A ED 0COI: 22.88% |
![]() ARON- -COI: 21.91% |
ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
||
LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
|||
FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANUKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CLEOPE | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 (10%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| AYSHA | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 2 (11.76%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| KARIM | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 2 (15.38%) | 50% | - | - | - | - |
| BRINA | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 3 (21.43%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 (8.33%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANUKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CLEOPE | 10 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AYSHA | 17 | 58.82% | 41.18% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KARIM | 13 | 69.23% | 30.77% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BRINA | 14 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 8.59375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Johanka z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 4.6875 | 16,29% | 18 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,1059% | 4.6875 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,32854% | 8.59375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 7.03125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,05741% | 5.46875 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,16279% | 7.03125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 6 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,1696% | 7.8125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 3.90625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 1,32185% |