| Nato: | 01-11-2017 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO188694 |
| Microchip: | 380260042498596 |
| Madre: | ASJA |
| Padre: | FORESTA INCANTATA ULWARTH |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,37% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.22 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA ULWARTH- -COI: 20.61% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
![]() TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
![]() Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
|
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
![]() Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
Atos Heol CS- -COI: 12.32% |
||
Asta Ladce CSHD A -COI: 25.76% |
||||
![]() Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
Baker Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 20.75% |
|||
Brita Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() ASJA- -COI: 20.36% |
![]() AIKO SIBILLINIHD B ED 0COI: 23.33% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Dolga Malý BysterecHD C -COI: 22.55% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() MATILDA- -COI: 19.61% |
![]() CHADOW PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 21.03% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 18.09% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Bambi Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DELAWAREHD A ED 0COI: 20.53% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XENA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASJA | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 5 (71.43%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| MATILDA | 4 | 6 | 24 | 8 (33.33%) | 12.5% | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA DELAWARE | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bernie z Uher | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 12 (70.59%) | 66.67% | 8.33% | 25% | - | - |
| Alexis od Joan | 2 | 9.5 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 20% | 40% | 40% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XENA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASJA | 7 | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MATILDA | 24 | 41.67% | 58.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA DELAWARE | 13 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bernie z Uher | 17 | 58.82% | 41.18% | - | 14.29% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alexis od Joan | 19 | 63.16% | 36.84% | 25% | 42.86% | 69 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Bernie z Uher | 1,79555% | 18.75 | 18,84% | 17 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,84642% | 15.625 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,6 | Hero z Rofa | 0,91169% | 14.0625 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,32854% | 8.59375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 7.03125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Adon Irpruš | 0,11423% | 4.6875 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Ajša Dar přírody CS | 0,10685% | 4.6875 | 10,79% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,11141% | 4.6875 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Atos Heol CS | 0,05361% | 6.25 | 12,32% | 38 |
| COI TOTALE: | 4,93767% |