| Nato: | 11-05-2016 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO16117113 |
| Microchip: | 380260100371285 |
| Madre: | BLUE NADIR |
| Padre: | Haki Srdcerváč |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | SCARLINI ROBERTA |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,73% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.49 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3487531841
|
![]() Haki SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.79% |
![]() Belfedor ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
|
Dina Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 4.30% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() BLUE NADIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
![]() NADIE PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.71% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
Colt Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
|||
Agarka SaberusHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() BLOOMWINTERHD B ED 0COI: 19.93% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DIVINADENEIGEHD A -COI: 18.96% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Quini Šedá eminenceHD A ED 0COI: 14.53% |
Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
|||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Esposizione | Data | Categoria | Giudizio | Pos. | Titoli | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raduno Sociale CCLC Giudice: Karcher Christian + Antonini Piero |
23-09-2018 | Open class | Eccellente | 3 | |
||
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DYUKON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Haki Srdcerváč | 7 | 4.57 | 32 | 22 (68.75%) | 59.09% | - | - | - | - |
| Belfedor Arqeva | 2 | 6 | 12 | 8 (66.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Eury z Peronowki | 9 | 5.67 | 51 | 16 (31.37%) | 93.75% | 6.25% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DYUKON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Haki Srdcerváč | 32 | 46.88% | 53.13% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Belfedor Arqeva | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 62.5% | - | 68 cm | - | 108 | 55 | 0.7 | - | - | - |
| Eury z Peronowki | 51 | 47.06% | 52.94% | 29.17% | 22.22% | 68.4 cm | 61.7 cm | 109.3 | 55 | - | 107.1 | 55.2 | 73.3 |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,41983% | 9.375 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,45927% | 9.375 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 6.25 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,54757% | 10.9375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,11081% | 7.8125 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Elbow zo Sennej | 0,11678% | 5.46875 | 20,49% | 21 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,05468% | 5.46875 | 15,75% | 14 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,4696% |