| Nato: | 11-12-2015 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1633135 |
| Microchip: | 380260040422749 |
| Madre: | BECKY |
| Padre: | HYPNO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,45% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.71 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() HYPNOHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() URANHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
![]() DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
PASCALHD A -COI: 20.65% |
|||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
BECKYHD B ED 0COI: 24.16% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA YUNIK BANGHD B ED 0COI: 22.28% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA NIVRIMHD A ED 0COI: 22.43% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA HARADRIMHD A ED 0COI: 19.61% |
NAWATHD A -COI: 19.90% |
|||
Goody od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 15.91% |
||||
CONNIE GUBBIOHD A ED 0COI: 20.45% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAEMON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HYPNO | 8 | 7.13 | 57 | 38 (66.67%) | 34.21% | 2.63% | 2.63% | - | - |
| URAN | 5 | 6 | 30 | 16 (53.33%) | 68.75% | 6.25% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 17 | 6.18 | 105 | 45 (42.86%) | 55.56% | 42.22% | 2.22% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAEMON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HYPNO | 57 | 42.11% | 57.89% | 16.67% | 6.06% | 67.3 cm | 61.5 cm | 113.4 | 53.6 | - | 111.4 | 55.3 | 0.6 |
| URAN | 30 | 53.33% | 46.67% | 6.25% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 105 | 55.24% | 44.76% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 1,64588% | 18.75 | 22,6% | 105 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4,5,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,64762% | 13.28125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 4,6,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 14.0625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,21322% | 6.25 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 7 | OASIA | 0,10831% | 7.03125 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10898% | 4.6875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 4.6875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,05551% | 3.90625 | 18,51% | 17 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,71955% |