| Nato: | 04-03-2015 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1563981 |
| Microchip: | 380260070158437 |
| Madre: | WAKIZA |
| Padre: | SKAY PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Allevatore: | BRAIDA SYLVIE (NIVISREGEM KENNEL) |
| Proprietario: | BRAIDA SYLVIE |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | -9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,37% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 74.19 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.02 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3402208041
|
![]() SKAY PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 14.84% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() QUERIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 12.84% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() SANIKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 0.00% |
![]() LION PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 22.80% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() ALASKA- -COI: 0.00% |
||||
![]() WAKIZAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() CAMA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DESDEMONA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WAKIZA | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 14 (45.16%) | 42.86% | 7.14% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAKSHMI | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 (33.33%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ZOE | 4 | 3.5 | 14 | 4 (28.57%) | 75% | 25% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LADA | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 7 (53.85%) | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DESDEMONA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WAKIZA | 31 | 35.48% | 64.52% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAKSHMI | 12 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ZOE | 14 | 64.29% | 35.71% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LADA | 13 | 38.46% | 61.54% | - | 12.5% | - | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 2,5905% | 21.875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,83966% | 12.5 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,87186% | 12.5 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,3416% | 15.625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,33422% | 10.9375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Dyk Věrný | 0,21816% | 9.375 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 6.25 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 9.375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| COI TOTALE: | 6,52698% |