| Nato: | 14-02-2014 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1452787 |
| Microchip: | 380260041442016 |
| Madre: | ZOE |
| Padre: | AKAM PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,62% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.39 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() AKAM PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.32% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
![]() BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
![]() Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
Atos Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||
Besi Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dora Šedá eminence- -COI: 20.75% |
||||
![]() ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
![]() Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
Adon Kanakor CSHD A -COI: 16.81% |
|
Fabi Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
Atos Heol CS- -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Bora z Kladenské záře CS- -COI: 17.08% |
||||
![]() Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
![]() Atos Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
Ben z Vlčí pláně CSHD A -COI: 12.16% |
||
Brita od Pavlišina CSHD A -COI: 25.33% |
||||
![]() Besi Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
Ariel Lobos CS- -COI: 8.95% |
|||
Exa Vopa CS- -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() ZOE- -COI: 19.53% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
![]() STITCH- -COI: 19.03% |
DARKO PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||
INKAHD B ED 0COI: 16.02% |
||||
![]() SARKA- -COI: 19.90% |
ARIMMINUM INAVARREHD B -COI: 19.63% |
|||
Akay Bariho dvůrHD B -COI: 16.13% |
||||
![]() ASTRA- -COI: 18.99% |
![]() ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
![]() OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
Ajax Kazanova stopa- -COI: 22.92% |
|
Aiva Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 12.49% |
||||
![]() Debira Astin ráj- -COI: 17.91% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Ladce CSHD A -COI: 25.76% |
||||
![]() YAIKA- -COI: 22.04% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TABLITA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZOE | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASTRA | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| YAIKA | 2 | 6 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 5.5 | 22 | 1 (4.55%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 3 (20%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TABLITA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZOE | 4 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASTRA | 6 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| YAIKA | 12 | 58.33% | 41.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO | 22 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 15 | 46.67% | 53.33% | 14.29% | 25% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | Dyk Věrný | 0,43633% | 14.0625 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5,6 - ♀ 7 | Besi Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 11.71875 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5,6 - ♀ 7 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,11613% | 11.71875 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,21873% | 7.8125 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,55404% | 10.15625 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,7 | Adon Irpruš | 0,22846% | 8.59375 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 7.03125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,05396% | 7.03125 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,06076% | 7.03125 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,10721% | 7.8125 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,15835% | 8.59375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 0,0554% | 3.90625 | 16,83% | 25 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7 | Atos Heol CS | 0,10721% | 4.6875 | 12,32% | 38 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,48364% |