| Nato: | 20-01-2006 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Dia Dakmat |
| Padre: | Dat Šedý chlup |
| Allevatore: | z Věrné smečky |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 18,41% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 96.77 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.75 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | A65 I7 Of R1 P3 |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cavern z Věrné smečky x Darek z Údolí ticha 2009-04-25 | |||||
| Asta Jasmine Eyes ♁ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | A62,0 OF Xf111,29 Xv51,61 Xh0,59 P1 Xhs19,35 Xb17,74 Xe |
| Astra Zora Jasmine Eyes ♁ | - | - | - | - | A66,0 Xf118,18 Xv53,03 Xh0,61 Xhs18,18 Xb18,18 Xe |
| Argus Jasmine Eyes ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | n/n | - | A69,0 K1 OG Xf111,59 Xv54,35 Xh0,62 P1 Xhs19,57 Xb17,39 Xe |
| Ares Jasmine Eyes ♂ | HD C | ED 0 | n/n | - | A69,0 D12 OG Xf108,70 Xv53,62 Xh0,61 P3 Xhs19,57 Xb17,39 Xe |
| Archibald Jasmine Eyes ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Aramis Jasmine Eyes ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Agness Jasmine Eyes ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cavern z Věrné smečky | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 (42.86%) | 66.67% | - | 33.33% | - | - |
| Dia Dakmat | 5 | 5.4 | 27 | 13 (48.15%) | 76.92% | - | 7.69% | 15.38% | - |
| Borka II z Rosíkova CS | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 14 (73.68%) | 42.86% | 35.71% | 7.14% | 7.14% | 7.14% |
| Bena od Kubinca | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | 3 (11.11%) | 33.33% | - | 66.67% | - | - |
| Clea od Štefánika | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alfa Ruskov Dvor CS | 5 | 4.2 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cavern z Věrné smečky | 7 | 57.14% | 42.86% | 50% | 33.33% | 69 cm | 62 cm | 110.2 | 54 | - | 111.3 | 51.6 | - |
| Dia Dakmat | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 16.67% | 33.33% | 72 cm | 64.2 cm | - | - | - | 112.9 | 53.2 | - |
| Borka II z Rosíkova CS | 19 | 26.32% | 73.68% | 20% | 71.43% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bena od Kubinca | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | 20% | - | 63.3 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clea od Štefánika | 13 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 16.67% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alfa Ruskov Dvor CS | 21 | 52.38% | 47.62% | 9.09% | 30% | 67 cm | 64.3 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Ara Vopa CS | 0,21687% | 7.8125 | 12,4% | 19 |
| 29 | ♂ 6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 1,70898% | 35.15625 | 25% | 246 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Káj z Rosíkova CS | 0,12879% | 4.6875 | 31,93% | 42 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 4.6875 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,10791% | 4.6875 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6 | Bak z Doušova dvora CS | 0,10312% | 7.03125 | 6,33% | 31 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,6 | Flit z Rosíkova CS | 0,21658% | 7.03125 | 11,03% | 61 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,05364% | 7.03125 | 9,86% | 43 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7,7 | Cmuka z Pohraniční stráže | 0,16193% | 9.375 | 10,65% | 33 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 0,12288% | 5.46875 | 26,03% | 31 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,20411% | 7.03125 | 4,97% | 22 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,27072% | 7.8125 | 11,03% | 68 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,41708% |