| Nato: | 20-10-2025 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | |
| Microchip: | |
| Madre: | Chilli Anwar |
| Padre: | Bart Krhův dvůr |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,49% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.81 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() Bart Krhův dvůrHD A ED 0COI: 21.00% |
![]() ATHANOR LUPUS GRIMORIUSHD A ED 0COI: 22.29% |
![]() Caspar Grey DiamondHD B ED 0COI: 22.72% |
![]() Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Akim Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Culsu z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 22.66% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Alistair Wolf z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 16.49% |
||||
![]() ARADIAHD A ED 0COI: 20.68% |
![]() CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
IALAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Cora AnwarHD A ED 0COI: 20.16% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
![]() Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
|
Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Dia DakmatHD C -COI: 21.27% |
||||
![]() Bella Tara z Blatnických vinicHD A ED 0COI: 19.23% |
![]() Unkas z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
OLIVER PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
Kairo od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
|||
Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
||||
![]() Chilli AnwarHD A ED 0COI: 21.09% |
![]() Cherokee Lupus ArdorHD A ED 0COI: 21.06% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Capa Negra Lupus ArdorHD A -COI: 20.26% |
![]() Baloo z Blatnických vinicHD A -COI: 19.23% |
Unkas z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
||
Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
||||
![]() Cona Veľký jarokHD B -COI: 22.10% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Ala Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Eris AnwarHD A ED 0COI: 19.74% |
![]() Ares z HeršpicHD A ED 0COI: 20.29% |
![]() Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Brix Zlatá žila- -COI: 13.95% |
|
Cedra Bonus- -COI: 19.71% |
||||
![]() Brenna z KamenačekHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Kairo od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
|||
Heňa Kysucká hviezdaHD C -COI: 18.03% |
||||
![]() Brenna AnwarHD B ED 0COI: 19.97% |
![]() Aron z AljaškyHD A -COI: 17.31% |
Hero od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.40% |
||
Arra od Rajské chvojkyHD B -COI: 18.92% |
||||
![]() Bella Tara z Blatnických vinicHD A ED 0COI: 19.23% |
Unkas z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
|||
Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Athéna Crazy Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Chilli Anwar | 1 | 8 | 8 | 8 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eris Anwar | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 1 (11.11%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Brenna Anwar | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 9 (81.82%) | 55.56% | 11.11% | - | - | - |
| Bella Tara z Blatnických vinic | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 15 (65.22%) | 73.33% | 6.67% | - | - | - |
| Aika z Vlčího dubu | 7 | 7.57 | 53 | 15 (28.3%) | 86.67% | 6.67% | 6.67% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Athéna Crazy Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Chilli Anwar | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eris Anwar | 9 | 77.78% | 22.22% | 28.57% | 100% | 70 cm | 63 cm | 105 | 55 | - | 108.8 | 54.8 | - |
| Brenna Anwar | 11 | 27.27% | 72.73% | 66.67% | 25% | 69.5 cm | 64 cm | 106.4 | 54.4 | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Bella Tara z Blatnických vinic | 23 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 30.77% | 70% | 66.8 cm | 63.3 cm | 106.5 | 54 | - | 107.5 | 54.2 | - |
| Aika z Vlčího dubu | 53 | 54.72% | 45.28% | 24.14% | 37.5% | 67.6 cm | 63 cm | 108.4 | 54.5 | - | 111.8 | 55 | 0.6 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Bella Tara z Blatnických vinic | 1,59633% | 18.75 | 19,23% | 23 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | Unkas z Molu Es | 0,3993% | 12.5 | 19,33% | 26 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | Aika z Vlčího dubu | 0,39746% | 12.5 | 17% | 53 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Kairo od Úhoště | 0,21189% | 9.375 | 17,45% | 19 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,26984% | 7.03125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1677% | 7.03125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3.04252% |