| Datum narození: | 30-09-2022 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | LO22193447 |
| Mikročip: | 380260044869368 |
| Matka: | WOLFERLAND HARU PRIMAVERA |
| Otec: | LUX |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,72% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.10 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() LUX- -COI: 23.98% |
![]() CARLOS- -COI: 20.92% |
![]() GREYWOLF- -COI: 25.09% |
![]() ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
KIMURA- -COI: 18.23% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() CALIPSO- -COI: 23.37% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OLCANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() VIKI PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.76% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
|||
ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||||
![]() ZANNA DI LUPO- -COI: 25.15% |
![]() CLOVER PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() WOLFERLAND HARU PRIMAVERA- -COI: 23.12% |
![]() NUDDHD B ED 0COI: 20.92% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() MAYAHD B ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() DIVINEEYE- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() TRE QUARTI DINLUNA SPIRITO LIBEROHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() DANKOHD A ED 0COI: 21.18% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 24.29% |
TAYSON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
|||
BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INVERNO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUX | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 1 (14.29%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| CARLOS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 (50%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| GREYWOLF | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATOS | 6 | 5.17 | 31 | 2 (6.45%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| TAIGO | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INVERNO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUX | 7 | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CARLOS | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GREYWOLF | 3 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATOS | 31 | 45.16% | 54.84% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TAIGO | 7 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,6698% |