| Né: | 24-12-2023 |
| Sex: | Femelle |
| Registre: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mère: | Ayra Lupus Aurea |
| Père: | Lumpík Čierny ónyx |
| Eleveur: | Lupus Aurea |
| Proprietaire: | - |
| Provenance: | SK |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,13% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 17.01 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() Lumpík Čierny ónyxHD A ED 0COI: 21.23% |
![]() Obi-wan Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 22.63% |
![]() Gunner Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 22.15% |
![]() Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Brix Zlatá žila- -COI: 13.95% |
Cedra Bonus- -COI: 19.71% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() Connie Vlčí tlapkaHD A ED 0COI: 23.20% |
![]() Akaj Vlčí tlapkaHD C ED 0COI: 22.12% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
||
Gira DakmatHD B ED 0COI: 20.16% |
||||
![]() Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|||
Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAGUHD A ED 0COI: 21.65% |
![]() EZECHIELE OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.39% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
|||
JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM VALKYRJAHD A ED 0COI: 20.39% |
![]() Ertrael II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HANTAYWEEHD A ED 0COI: 20.75% |
HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Ayra Lupus AureaHD A ED 0COI: 24.42% |
![]() Taranis spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 1COI: 22.99% |
![]() Caspar Grey DiamondHD B ED 0COI: 22.72% |
![]() Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Akim Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Culsu z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 22.66% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Alistair Wolf z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 16.49% |
||||
![]() Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Aura z Údolia vlkovHD A ED 0COI: 24.24% |
![]() Alby Vikvel wolfHD A ED 0COI: 25.02% |
![]() Enar spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 26.19% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
|
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jasa spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 22.62% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
|||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Connie Lupus ArdorHD A -COI: 20.26% |
![]() Baloo z Blatnických vinicHD A -COI: 19.23% |
Unkas z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
||
Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
||||
![]() Cona Veľký jarokHD B -COI: 22.10% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Ala Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
| Nom | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Nom | Portées | Σ | progéniture | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ethereal Lupus Aurea | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ayra Lupus Aurea | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aura z Údolia vlkov | 2 | 8.5 | 17 | 7 (41.18%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Connie Lupus Ardor | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 5 (55.56%) | 60% | - | - | - | - |
| Cona Veľký jarok | 4 | 9.25 | 37 | 13 (35.14%) | 84.62% | 15.38% | - | - | - |
| Ala Malý Bysterec | 2 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 (66.67%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Nom | progéniture | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ethereal Lupus Aurea | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ayra Lupus Aurea | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aura z Údolia vlkov | 17 | 64.71% | 35.29% | 27.27% | 33.33% | 67.7 cm | 62.5 cm | 107.3 | 55.2 | 0.6 | 108 | 56.8 | 0.7 |
| Connie Lupus Ardor | 9 | 22.22% | 77.78% | - | 42.86% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | 110.2 | 55.9 | 0.6 |
| Cona Veľký jarok | 37 | 51.35% | 48.65% | 26.32% | 44.44% | 66.2 cm | 62 cm | 108.9 | 56.7 | 0.7 | 107.4 | 54 | 0.6 |
| Ala Malý Bysterec | 3 | - | 100% | - | 100% | - | 63.3 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Count | Generations | Nom | Contribution | % Sang | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Beta Vlčí démon | 1,61485% | 18.75 | 23,04% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Draco z Peronowki | 0,21362% | 7.8125 | 18,56% | 22 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Enor Malý Bysterec | 0,23312% | 6.25 | 23,02% | 45 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5 | Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 0,10654% | 7.8125 | 21,02% | 36 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5 | Dixon Radov Dvor | 0,11618% | 7.8125 | 23,87% | 19 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Aragorn Potomok vlkov | 0,12324% | 4.6875 | 27,7% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Miňa Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11099% | 4.6875 | 16,59% | 8 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,11396% | 6.25 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Artex Radov dvor | 0,06014% | 7.03125 | 25,81% | 13 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,69265% |