| Born: | 15-01-2025 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | Muriel Srdcerváč |
| Father: | Aron Kalix Wolf |
| Breeder: | Srdcerváč |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.91 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
|
![]() Aron Kalix Wolf- -COI: 23.83% |
![]() Gogo Vikvel wolfHD A ED 0COI: 23.66% |
![]() Cresil II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 21.77% |
![]() Body Vlčí démonHD A ED 0COI: 23.04% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
||||
![]() Peymakylir z peronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 17.77% |
Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ember Vikvel wolfHD A ED 0COI: 24.26% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Ajša Vikvel wolfHD A -COI: 25.02% |
Enar spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 26.19% |
|||
Jasa spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 22.62% |
||||
![]() Alba Strážca divočinyHD A -COI: 22.93% |
![]() Aslaan Lupus ArdorHD A ED 0COI: 20.83% |
![]() Cézar Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A -COI: 19.51% |
Gáj Jimili CSHD A -COI: 16.44% |
|
Aretha Hanka z VlasaticHD A -COI: 16.01% |
||||
![]() Cona Veľký jarokHD B -COI: 22.10% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Ala Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Alba Saris wolfsHD A -COI: 26.63% |
![]() Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
||
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() Cora Biely tesákHD A -COI: 26.15% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Kirby Kysucká hviezdaHD A -COI: 23.65% |
||||
![]() Muriel SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.77% |
![]() Erron z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.11% |
![]() Avatar z Chtelnických lesovHD A -COI: 20.25% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Hermína Oskár DórHD A -COI: 19.07% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
|||
Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() Yukon z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.82% |
![]() HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Gája SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 19.46% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stribog Srdcerváč | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aron Kalix Wolf | 1 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gogo Vikvel wolf | 6 | 6.33 | 38 | 18 (47.37%) | 61.11% | - | - | - | - |
| Cresil II z Peronówki | 5 | 6.4 | 32 | 24 (75%) | 25% | - | - | - | - |
| Body Vlčí démon | 12 | 5.17 | 62 | 45 (72.58%) | 33.33% | 2.22% | 2.22% | - | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 18 | 5.39 | 97 | 47 (48.45%) | 72.34% | 21.28% | 4.26% | 2.13% | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stribog Srdcerváč | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aron Kalix Wolf | 7 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gogo Vikvel wolf | 38 | 65.79% | 34.21% | 8% | 15.38% | 67.5 cm | 63 cm | 108.9 | 54.9 | 0.7 | 109.6 | 55.2 | 0.7 |
| Cresil II z Peronówki | 32 | 40.63% | 59.38% | 7.69% | 15.79% | 68 cm | 64.7 cm | 111.7 | 55.9 | 0.7 | 110.8 | 56.2 | 0.7 |
| Body Vlčí démon | 62 | 50% | 50% | 6.45% | - | 70.5 cm | - | 107.1 | 54.3 | 0.8 | - | - | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 97 | 48.45% | 51.55% | 23.4% | 30% | 68.8 cm | 63.6 cm | 107.4 | 54.7 | 0.6 | 110.1 | 55.5 | 0.7 |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,92023% | 12.5 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,43101% | 9.375 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Arys z Oravy | 0,23843% | 7.8125 | 25,96% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Dixon Radov Dvor | 0,23237% | 7.8125 | 23,87% | 19 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 4.6875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 0,10654% | 6.25 | 21,02% | 36 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Gáj Jimili CS | 0,05553% | 3.90625 | 16,44% | 32 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,09361% |