| Born: | 24-12-2010 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO1124519 |
| Microchip: | 380260010093197 |
| Mother: | BRINA |
| Father: | ARON |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | LANCELLOTTI LIANA |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,88% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.95 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() ARON- -COI: 21.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
![]() TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
![]() Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Heriet z Holické pláně CSHD B -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
|||
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KARIM x QUOD 2012-12-15 | |||||
| AYSHA ♁ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | |
| ASHLY ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| ARES ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| ARON ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| ALAN ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| KARIM x CALIMERO 2014-01-01 | |||||
| BIANCA LUPA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| BALTO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| BENITO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| BYRON ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| BALU' ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| BARDOX ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| BULMAN ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| KARIM x CALIMERO 2017-02-03 | |||||
| ELETTRA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KARIM | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 2 (15.38%) | 50% | - | - | - | - |
| BRINA | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 3 (21.43%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 (8.33%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 10 (32.26%) | 70% | 30% | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KARIM | 13 | 69.23% | 30.77% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BRINA | 14 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 31 | 51.61% | 48.39% | 6.25% | 13.33% | 69 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 25% | - | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,83966% | 12.5 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,87186% | 12.5 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Dyk Věrný | 0,21816% | 9.375 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,39574% | 8.59375 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 6.25 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6 | Adon Irpruš | 0,11423% | 7.8125 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,33242% | 10.9375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 9.375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 3.90625 | 13,4% | 12 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,88045% |