| Nato: | 15-12-2012 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1357301 |
| Microchip: | 380260040998143 |
| Madre: | KARIM |
| Padre: | QUOD |
| Allevatore: | LANCELLOTTI LIANA |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,43% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.80 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() QUOD- -COI: 23.89% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
![]() OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
![]() DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Aranka Strážní pes CSHD A -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
![]() RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
||
Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
||||
![]() DYUKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() KARIMHD A ED 0COI: 22.88% |
![]() ARON- -COI: 21.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASHLY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KARIM | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 2 (15.38%) | 50% | - | - | - | - |
| BRINA | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 3 (21.43%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 (8.33%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 10 (32.26%) | 70% | 30% | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASHLY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KARIM | 13 | 69.23% | 30.77% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BRINA | 14 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 31 | 51.61% | 48.39% | 6.25% | 13.33% | 69 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | QUERIS | 0,83664% | 15.625 | 20% | 24 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | CLOVER | 0,44412% | 9.375 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5,5 - ♀ 7 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,17191% | 13.28125 | 21,63% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,6 | CUTT | 0,42305% | 9.375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,6,6 | Dyk Věrný | 0,65449% | 10.9375 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 7 | Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 0,0554% | 8.59375 | 16,83% | 25 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Carmen Vlčí stezka | 0,11323% | 4.6875 | 19,83% | 26 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,22614% | 7.03125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 8.59375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 6.25 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Adon Irpruš | 0,11423% | 7.03125 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 7 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7,7 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,27702% | 8.59375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,70411% |