| Nato: | 26-11-2019 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LŠVK CSV 0157/19 |
| Microchip: | 900182001592583 |
| Madre: | Gilė Gintaro akys |
| Padre: | Albireo Envy's Legacy |
| Allevatore: | |
| Proprietario: | JURKEVIÄIÅ«TÄ— RASA |
| Provenienza: | LT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,59% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.81 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
|
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Limitless Crimson Flame of Rubidis x Jazz Dakmat 2023-11-29 | |||||
| Viržis Rubidis ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Vanagas Rubidis ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Vezuvijus Rubidis ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Vėjas Rubidis ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Vakarė Rubidis ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Vetra Rubidis ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Limitless Crimson Flame of Rubidis | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gilė Gintaro akys | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cara Mela Waawanyanka | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 8 (72.73%) | - | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Aset Voodoo Wolf z Peronówki | 3 | 4 | 12 | 9 (75%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Jolly z Molu Es | 7 | 7.43 | 52 | 36 (69.23%) | 91.67% | 8.33% | - | - | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 12 (41.38%) | 75% | - | 16.67% | 8.33% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Limitless Crimson Flame of Rubidis | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gilė Gintaro akys | 4 | 25% | 75% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cara Mela Waawanyanka | 11 | 45.45% | 54.55% | 20% | 50% | 71 cm | 60.7 cm | 106.3 | 54.4 | - | 111 | 53.3 | - |
| Aset Voodoo Wolf z Peronówki | 12 | 41.67% | 58.33% | 60% | 42.86% | 69.3 cm | 62.3 cm | 108.7 | 52 | - | 110.6 | 54.2 | - |
| Jolly z Molu Es | 52 | 42.31% | 57.69% | 54.55% | 20% | 67.3 cm | 62.2 cm | 108.1 | 54 | - | 104.1 | 54.5 | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 29 | 51.72% | 48.28% | 33.33% | 42.86% | 69.4 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,66597% | 12.5 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,68377% | 12.5 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,2229% | 6.25 | 16,65% | 20 |
| 9 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,5,6,6,7,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,50875% | 14.84375 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,45467% | 8.59375 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,11109% | 4.6875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,1696% | 6.25 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,16279% | 6.25 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Eda Slňava | 0,06257% | 3.90625 | 29,63% | 15 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,04209% |