| Dátum narodenia: | 14-05-2023 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO23111758 |
| Mikročip: | 380260102236602 |
| Matka: | ONICE DELLA TANA DEL LUPO - KEPPAW |
| Otec: | ARIMMINUM PRESTIGE |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,98% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.72 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRESTIGEHD A ED 0COI: 25.24% |
![]() ARGO JAGO SILUCHD A ED 0COI: 22.93% |
![]() MOZART OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 24.73% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() GRADISCA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
|||
ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADY AUDREYHD A ED 0COI: 21.48% |
![]() Zenith od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.56% |
Czambor z Vlčího dubuHD A ED 0COI: 19.75% |
||
Crying Wolf WickeyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NEEMHD A ED 0COI: 23.37% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ONICE DELLA TANA DEL LUPO - KEPPAWHD B ED 0COI: 21.48% |
![]() CHEYENNEHD A ED 0COI: 23.78% |
![]() YISKAHD A ED 0COI: 25.10% |
![]() BLAD PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 28.75% |
CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
||||
![]() LENYA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.64% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
|||
ESTER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
||||
![]() BELLA LUPITAHD A ED 0COI: 21.02% |
![]() ATHANORLUPUS CERBERUSANIMAEHD A ED 0COI: 22.29% |
Caspar Grey DiamondHD B ED 0COI: 22.72% |
||
ARADIAHD A ED 0COI: 20.68% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA GALATHILIONHD B ED 0COI: 20.81% |
GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
|||
FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
||||
![]() ARYAHD A ED 0COI: 21.34% |
![]() EZRA SI NASCE LUPI DELMONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.44% |
![]() Ognyan Montale Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.07% |
Tannin z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
|
Laudaj Girios dvasiaHD B ED 0COI: 14.15% |
||||
![]() RAY OF SUN LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
|||
ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA ARANELHD B ED 0COI: 25.89% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA KELVARHD A ED 0COI: 19.73% |
ZEUS- -COI: 19.45% |
||
Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() ALASKAHD A ED 0COI: 22.03% |
Berserker z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
|||
AYLAYUNAHD A ED 0COI: 20.28% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DALTANIUS THOR DELLA TANA DEL LUPO - KEPPAW | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM PRESTIGE | 1 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARGO JAGO SILUC | 4 | 5 | 20 | 7 (35%) | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| MOZART OLIM PALUS | 7 | 4.14 | 29 | 23 (79.31%) | 65.22% | 13.04% | 4.35% | - | - |
| Amore Mio Srdcerváč | 18 | 6.61 | 119 | 53 (44.54%) | 64.15% | 7.55% | 1.89% | 1.89% | - |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 18 | 6.22 | 112 | 46 (41.07%) | 71.74% | 21.74% | 6.52% | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DALTANIUS THOR DELLA TANA DEL LUPO - KEPPAW | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM PRESTIGE | 7 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARGO JAGO SILUC | 20 | 65% | 35% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MOZART OLIM PALUS | 29 | 44.83% | 55.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amore Mio Srdcerváč | 119 | 60.5% | 39.5% | 6.94% | 21.28% | 66.8 cm | 62.3 cm | 109.7 | 53.9 | 0.6 | 110 | 55.2 | 0.6 |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 112 | 47.32% | 52.68% | 28.3% | 18.64% | 68.3 cm | 62.5 cm | 108.6 | 53.9 | 0.7 | 109.5 | 54.7 | 0.7 |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM OBRA | 0,81674% | 15.625 | 20% | 33 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,79724% | 15.625 | 19,76% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 0,40058% | 10.9375 | 18,15% | 278 |
| 8 | ♂ 4,5,6,6,7 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 16.40625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6,7 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,26451% | 11.71875 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,05397% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 7.03125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 8.59375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 5.46875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,05583% | 7.8125 | 18,16% | 19 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,37486% |