| Datum narození: | 01-08-2021 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO21166119 |
| Mikročip: | 380260102006094 |
| Matka: | LUNA |
| Otec: | NYTROS WILD INSTINCT KENNEL |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,17% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.17 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() NYTROS WILD INSTINCT KENNELHD A ED 0COI: 23.27% |
![]() YISKAHD A ED 0COI: 25.10% |
![]() BLAD PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 28.75% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
||||
![]() LENYA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.64% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ESTER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD B ED 0COI: 24.09% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM FAIRY TALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.12% |
![]() AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni-HD B ED 0COI: 20.07% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() LUNAHD A ED 0COI: 27.34% |
![]() NEMESYS LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
![]() Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
|||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ALINAHD A ED 0COI: 24.18% |
![]() PITYON LUPI DEL MONTALE- -COI: 21.99% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() Herby Malý Bysterec- -COI: 24.53% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
|||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() QUEREL LUPI DEL MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 23.96% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L'INCANTO DEL LUPO REINA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUNA | 5 | 4.4 | 22 | 9 (40.91%) | 88.89% | - | 11.11% | - | - |
| ALINA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 6 (42.86%) | 16.67% | - | - | - | - |
| QUEREL LUPI DEL MONTALE | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | 7 (24.14%) | 42.86% | 28.57% | - | - | - |
| Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 6 | 6 | 36 | 16 (44.44%) | 50% | 25% | 18.75% | 6.25% | - |
| Grace Kollárov dvor | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5 (41.67%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L'INCANTO DEL LUPO REINA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUNA | 22 | 59.09% | 40.91% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALINA | 14 | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUEREL LUPI DEL MONTALE | 29 | 58.62% | 41.38% | 5.88% | - | 72 cm | - | 108 | 54 | 0.7 | - | - | - |
| Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 36 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 20.83% | 16.67% | 67.6 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | 116 | 54 | - |
| Grace Kollárov dvor | 12 | 58.33% | 41.67% | 14.29% | 60% | 70 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | 108 | 54.8 | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,84642% | 12.5 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,8944% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,54491% | 10.9375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 6 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 8.59375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,11165% | 7.8125 | 18,16% | 19 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 2,50315% |