| Born: | 29-12-2021 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | Allegra Wolf of the Highlands |
| Father: | Kai Dakmat |
| Breeder: | Strážce Šumavy |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,29% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 98.39 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.39 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bonnie Strážce Šumavy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Allegra Wolf of the Highlands | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dexeen Vlčí tlapka | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 (42.86%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Gira Dakmat | 3 | 8 | 24 | 15 (62.5%) | 73.33% | 6.67% | 6.67% | 6.67% | 6.67% |
| Borka II z Rosíkova CS | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 14 (73.68%) | 42.86% | 35.71% | 7.14% | 7.14% | 7.14% |
| Bena od Kubinca | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | 3 (11.11%) | 33.33% | - | 66.67% | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bonnie Strážce Šumavy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Allegra Wolf of the Highlands | 13 | 46.15% | 53.85% | - | 14.29% | - | 67 cm | - | - | - | 107.5 | 53.7 | - |
| Dexeen Vlčí tlapka | 7 | 42.86% | 57.14% | 33.33% | 50% | 71 cm | 65.5 cm | 107 | 54.9 | - | 107.7 | 53.9 | - |
| Gira Dakmat | 24 | 58.33% | 41.67% | 57.14% | 60% | 68.9 cm | 63.5 cm | 105.5 | 53.8 | - | 112.7 | 55.6 | - |
| Borka II z Rosíkova CS | 19 | 26.32% | 73.68% | 20% | 71.43% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bena od Kubinca | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | 20% | - | 63.3 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Arlen spod Ďumbiera | 0,24263% | 7.8125 | 28,93% | 5 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,7 | Borka II z Rosíkova CS | 0,23985% | 8.59375 | 25,57% | 19 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,22106% | 6.25 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Hero od Úhoště | 0,10578% | 4.6875 | 17,4% | 38 |
| 6 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,12719% | 8.59375 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Cagi od Úhoště | 0,05581% | 5.46875 | 18,46% | 46 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,25981% | 6.25 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,22199% | 7.8125 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Ada Kollárov dvor | 0,12524% | 4.6875 | 30,94% | 17 |
| COI TOTAL: | 1,59935% |