| Nato: | 14-11-2021 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2242767 |
| Microchip: | 380260171016102 |
| Madre: | PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALE |
| Padre: | DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALE |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,24% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.69 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 24.28% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() LEAH SILVER DELL'IRCO SORTIEREHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 28.58% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 23.25% |
![]() Nanuk new montale spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.94% |
![]() Bajkal Tajomný tulákHD A -COI: 25.81% |
![]() Dag z Tematínskych kopcovHD A -COI: 24.08% |
Aron Vlčie údolieHD A ED 0COI: 19.05% |
Bekky Kollárov dvor- -COI: 28.56% |
||||
![]() Ambra Slnečný dvorHD B -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE- -COI: 20.66% |
![]() Blizzard Amant GrisHD A ED 0COI: 24.65% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
|
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Grey spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 26.23% |
Dino z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELLIOTT | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALE | 11 | 5.82 | 64 | 39 (60.94%) | 20.51% | 7.69% | - | - | - |
| ARES | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| AMOR PASSO DEL LUPO | 8 | 6.13 | 49 | 6 (12.24%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELLIOTT | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALE | 64 | 45.31% | 54.69% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 12 | 50% | 50% | 16.67% | - | 66 cm | - | 109.7 | 54.8 | - | - | - | - |
| AMOR PASSO DEL LUPO | 49 | 48.98% | 51.02% | 4.17% | 4% | 72 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,86201% | 12.5 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Arys z Oravy | 0,47686% | 9.375 | 25,96% | 32 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,78607% |