| Datum narození: | 14-11-2021 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO2242767 |
| Mikročip: | 380260171016104 |
| Matka: | PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALE |
| Otec: | DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALE |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | CRIVELLARI FRANCESCA |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,24% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.69 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
|
![]() DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 24.28% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() LEAH SILVER DELL'IRCO SORTIEREHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 28.58% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 23.25% |
![]() Nanuk new montale spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.94% |
![]() Bajkal Tajomný tulákHD A -COI: 25.81% |
![]() Dag z Tematínskych kopcovHD A -COI: 24.08% |
Aron Vlčie údolieHD A ED 0COI: 19.05% |
Bekky Kollárov dvor- -COI: 28.56% |
||||
![]() Ambra Slnečný dvorHD B -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE- -COI: 20.66% |
![]() Blizzard Amant GrisHD A ED 0COI: 24.65% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
|
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Grey spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 26.23% |
Dino z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EOS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALE | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 1 (7.69%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 16 (61.54%) | 50% | 31.25% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM OBRA | 6 | 5.5 | 33 | 14 (42.42%) | 92.86% | 7.14% | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 20% | 20% | 40% | 20% | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EOS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALE | 13 | 38.46% | 61.54% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE | 26 | 57.69% | 42.31% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM OBRA | 33 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 44.44% | 30% | 69.3 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,86201% | 12.5 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Arys z Oravy | 0,47686% | 9.375 | 25,96% | 32 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 1,78607% |