| Nato: | 25-11-2020 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Gaia Nymeria s Divokou krví |
| Padre: | Astraeus Kafka Vlčí štěstí |
| Allevatore: | Ganymelo |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,41% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 96.77 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.52 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Astraeus Kafka Vlčí štěstíHD A ED 0COI: 21.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM RASHD A ED 0COI: 22.34% |
![]() CROLLHD B ED 0COI: 21.60% |
![]() NORAK PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.94% |
Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() CUPHEA- -COI: 24.63% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DWYNHD A ED 0COI: 20.24% |
![]() EZECHIELE OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.39% |
Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
||
AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM BAHIRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Asma Miracle MiaHD A ED 0COI: 21.25% |
![]() Juri Oskár DórHD A ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Baladin ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
||||
![]() Helena Oskár DórHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
|||
Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() Asta z Opoja Pod HàjomHD A ED 0COI: 23.20% |
![]() Ir Oskár DórHD A -COI: 23.24% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
Agira Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
||||
![]() Etna od StarkejHD A -COI: 19.50% |
Arek Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Cesna Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A -COI: 19.51% |
||||
![]() Gaia Nymeria s Divokou krvíHD A ED 0COI: 21.46% |
![]() Attila Sirius s Divokou krvíHD A ED 0COI: 21.48% |
![]() Timmy od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.75% |
![]() Crying Wolf KarlikHD A -COI: 32.73% |
Fallko Kollarov DvorHD B -COI: 37.11% |
Crying Wolf BrizaHD B -COI: 25.79% |
||||
![]() Moki od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Ko-Ko z Molu EsHD B -COI: 15.98% |
||||
![]() Arya ArQeVaHD A ED 0COI: 19.68% |
![]() Qeron z Molu EsHD A -COI: 18.74% |
Doran z Ponického dvoraHD B -COI: 17.02% |
||
Go-Go z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Cirilla Vlčí tlapka- -COI: 23.20% |
![]() Akaj Vlčí tlapkaHD C ED 0COI: 22.12% |
![]() Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
Ajax od Miščicha- -COI: 29.10% |
|
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Gira DakmatHD B ED 0COI: 20.16% |
Azar Zelený paprsekHD A -COI: 17.31% |
|||
Borka II z Rosíkova CSHD C -COI: 25.57% |
||||
![]() Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeternus Morpheus Ganymelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Astraeus Kafka Vlčí štěstí | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1 (5.56%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM RAS | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 10 (76.92%) | 90% | - | 10% | - | - |
| CROLL | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 (37.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| NORAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 7 | 28 | 6 (21.43%) | 50% | 33.33% | 16.67% | - | - |
| Issar Kollárov dvor | 7 | 5 | 35 | 13 (37.14%) | 92.31% | 7.69% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeternus Morpheus Ganymelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Astraeus Kafka Vlčí štěstí | 18 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 12.5% | 30% | 66 cm | 62 cm | 110.6 | 53.8 | - | 108.1 | 54.8 | - |
| ARIMMINUM RAS | 13 | 53.85% | 46.15% | 42.86% | 33.33% | 68.3 cm | 62 cm | 109.5 | 53.8 | - | 106.5 | 53.2 | - |
| CROLL | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NORAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 28 | 53.57% | 46.43% | 6.67% | - | 72 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Issar Kollárov dvor | 35 | 60% | 40% | 9.52% | 7.14% | 65 cm | 63 cm | - | 53.2 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Valkyra z Molu Es | 0,39987% | 9.375 | 19,82% | 45 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21179% | 7.8125 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Argenta Zelená voda | 0,11482% | 4.6875 | 21,74% | 6 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,22792% | 6.25 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,7 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11145% | 5.46875 | 16,65% | 20 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 5.46875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,05554% | 4.6875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,23319% |