| Nato: | 13-11-2019 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | |
| Microchip: | |
| Madre: | Quassia II od Úhoště |
| Padre: | Javir Kuklík |
| Allevatore: | of Marvelwood |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | KR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,81% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 96.77 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.22 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Javir KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 22.26% |
![]() CHEWBEHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() Wolfish Witch z Molu EsHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Quassia II od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.56% |
![]() Czambor z Vlčího dubuHD A ED 0COI: 19.75% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
![]() Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
Gáj Jimili CSHD A -COI: 16.44% |
Connie Volání roduHD C -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
Atos Tinkin dvor CSHD A -COI: 14.34% |
|||
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
![]() Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
Flik Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 16.62% |
||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() Cira z Ponického dvoraHD C -COI: 17.02% |
Brit Hlas divočiny CSHD A -COI: 15.03% |
|||
Fea Jimili CSHD A -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WolfyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
![]() Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
Atos Heol CS- -COI: 12.32% |
|
Ajka od Grandtnerov CS- -COI: 19.86% |
||||
![]() Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
Ariel Lobos CS- -COI: 8.95% |
|||
Exa Vopa CS- -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
![]() Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
Fallko Kollarov DvorHD B -COI: 37.11% |
||
Fehérlófia Durcás DorkaHD C -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 29.71% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malcolm Merlin of Marvelwood | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Javir Kuklík | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHEWBE | 10 | 6.7 | 67 | 33 (49.25%) | 78.79% | 3.03% | 3.03% | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NOUAU | 18 | 6.89 | 124 | 54 (43.55%) | 66.67% | 12.96% | 3.7% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malcolm Merlin of Marvelwood | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Javir Kuklík | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHEWBE | 67 | 53.73% | 46.27% | 25% | 25.81% | 70 cm | 64.8 cm | 106.3 | 53.8 | - | 107.5 | 55.2 | - |
| ARIMMINUM NOUAU | 124 | 45.16% | 54.84% | 3.57% | 4.41% | 68 cm | 61 cm | 105.3 | 52.6 | - | 109 | 53.7 | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 3 | Ali Reolup | 0,44434% | 14.0625 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 4 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,45227% | 10.15625 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 4 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,43411% | 10.15625 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,12719% | 5.46875 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,05361% | 5.46875 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,05278% | 6.25 | 8,95% | 42 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,5643% |