| Nato: | 11-02-2021 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2164765 |
| Microchip: | 380260171506213 |
| Madre: | ARIEL |
| Padre: | BILBO BAGGINS |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.15 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() BILBO BAGGINS- -COI: 21.31% |
![]() FAST ALASTAIRHD B ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() ZANNA BIANCAHD A -COI: 21.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() ARIEL- -COI: 40.24% |
![]() Teutatis z Molu Es- -COI: 18.35% |
![]() Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
![]() Flik Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 16.62% |
Eramis Vopa CS- -COI: 12.32% |
Coda Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 21.23% |
||||
![]() Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
Gar z Rosíkova CSHD A -COI: 20.17% |
|||
Eta Pohostinstvo CSHD D -COI: 9.98% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ARIEL- -COI: 21.31% |
![]() Teutatis z Molu Es- -COI: 18.35% |
![]() Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
Flik Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 16.62% |
|
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM VASYAHD A -COI: 24.93% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GHOST DELLA GROTTA DEI VENTI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BILBO BAGGINS | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAST ALASTAIR | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 6 (26.09%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 16.67% | 16.67% | - |
| LAARS | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | 16 (59.26%) | 62.5% | 18.75% | - | - | - |
| Chett Malý Bysterec | 7 | 5.29 | 37 | 14 (37.84%) | 71.43% | 21.43% | 7.14% | - | - |
| Alex z Čakajovského dvora | 6 | 5.67 | 34 | 11 (32.35%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GHOST DELLA GROTTA DEI VENTI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BILBO BAGGINS | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAST ALASTAIR | 23 | 52.17% | 47.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LAARS | 27 | 59.26% | 40.74% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Chett Malý Bysterec | 37 | 62.16% | 37.84% | 4.35% | - | 68 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alex z Čakajovského dvora | 34 | 58.82% | 41.18% | 15% | 35.71% | 69.7 cm | 64.4 cm | 109.7 | 54.9 | - | 109.5 | 54.8 | 0.7 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4,5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,3416% | 17.1875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 7.8125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | OASIA | 0,21661% | 7.03125 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,11103% | 5.46875 | 18,51% | 17 |
| 7 | ♂ 7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 8.59375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,15927% |