| Nato: | 10-08-2020 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO20143140 |
| Microchip: | 380260004322006 |
| Madre: | IORDIS WILD INSTINCT KENNEL |
| Padre: | FANTASTIC TIMBER WILD INSTICT KENNEL |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 28,09% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.57 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L'INCANTO DEL LUPO DASTAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FANTASTIC TIMBER WILD INSTICT KENNEL | 3 | 6 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALPHA WILD ISTINCT | 5 | 8.2 | 41 | 10 (24.39%) | 20% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Itanos de la Louve Blanche | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 2 (18.18%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Fantastik Wolverine de la Louve Blanche | 22 | 6.32 | 139 | 32 (23.02%) | 15.63% | - | - | - | - |
| Demoniak Diamond de la Louve Blanche - MIX | 4 | 8.5 | 34 | 25 (73.53%) | 8% | 4% | - | 4% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L'INCANTO DEL LUPO DASTAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FANTASTIC TIMBER WILD INSTICT KENNEL | 18 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALPHA WILD ISTINCT | 41 | 60.98% | 39.02% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Itanos de la Louve Blanche | 11 | 81.82% | 18.18% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Fantastik Wolverine de la Louve Blanche | 139 | 56.83% | 43.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Demoniak Diamond de la Louve Blanche - MIX | 34 | 52.94% | 47.06% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 2 | ASHOKA | 6,60997% | 37.5 | 24,09% | 16 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 0,40058% | 9.375 | 18,15% | 278 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,21161% | 10.9375 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM ZENA | 0,21151% | 10.9375 | 21,29% | 6 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,5,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,26984% | 11.71875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,5,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,32695% | 10.15625 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 10.15625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Dak z Rosíkova | 0,12211% | 7.03125 | 28,86% | 51 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,15744% | 7.03125 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 6 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 8.59375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,05698% | 6.25 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,05397% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 52 |
| COI TOTALE: | 8,63851% |