| Born: | 01-01-2020 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | Janie z Katusického dvora |
| Father: | Enzo Šedý poklad |
| Breeder: | z Katusického dvora |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,49% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 96.77 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.22 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() Enzo Šedý pokladHD A ED 0COI: 22.00% |
![]() CHEWBEHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() Daily Wolf Rhoderick SodarHD A ED 0COI: 21.01% |
![]() Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
![]() Crying Wolf MerlinHD A -COI: 26.56% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf OssaHD B ED 0COI: 32.73% |
Fallko Kollarov DvorHD B -COI: 37.11% |
|||
Crying Wolf BrizaHD B -COI: 25.79% |
||||
![]() Kaimi Eden severuHD A -COI: 17.43% |
![]() Dragon Eden severuHD A -COI: 17.86% |
Akim ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Bira od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 27.94% |
||||
![]() Julie z Litavské kotlinyHD A -COI: 12.67% |
Ariel Dar přírody CSHD A -COI: 10.79% |
|||
Ira z Litavské kotliny CSHD C -COI: 15.70% |
||||
![]() Janie z Katusického dvoraHD A ED 0COI: 19.11% |
![]() Azték Vlčí dechHD A ED 0COI: 18.64% |
![]() Geri z Vlčí chaloupkyHD C -COI: 17.74% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Ajga ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Aika z Blatnických vinicHD A -COI: 16.76% |
![]() Amor Gabčov dvorHD A -COI: 8.91% |
Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD A -COI: 35.49% |
||
Eska Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 9.98% |
||||
![]() Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
Kairo od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
|||
Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
||||
![]() Archie z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.37% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
![]() Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
|
Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Dia DakmatHD C -COI: 21.27% |
||||
![]() Yukon z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.82% |
![]() HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Persia z Katusického dvora | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Janie z Katusického dvora | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 (20%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Archie z Molu Es | 3 | 6 | 18 | 12 (66.67%) | 33.33% | 16.67% | 8.33% | - | - |
| Yukon z Molu Es | 7 | 8.86 | 62 | 36 (58.06%) | 80.56% | 8.33% | 2.78% | 2.78% | - |
| ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 7 | 8.14 | 57 | 28 (49.12%) | 60.71% | 21.43% | 7.14% | 7.14% | 3.57% |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Persia z Katusického dvora | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Janie z Katusického dvora | 5 | 80% | 20% | 25% | - | 66 cm | - | 108.3 | 53 | - | - | - | - |
| Archie z Molu Es | 18 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 30% | 37.5% | 68.3 cm | 62.7 cm | 107.8 | 54.4 | - | 107.4 | 53.7 | 0.6 |
| Yukon z Molu Es | 62 | 50% | 50% | 38.71% | 38.71% | 69.3 cm | 63.8 cm | 107.8 | 54.4 | - | 138.4 | 55.1 | - |
| ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 57 | 57.89% | 42.11% | 30.3% | 37.5% | 68.9 cm | 64.1 cm | 108 | 55.9 | - | 107.5 | 54.4 | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4 | Hero z Rofa | 0,91169% | 12.5 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 7.8125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 4.6875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 4.6875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,12991% | 4.6875 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 5.46875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,1696% | 7.03125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,16279% | 7.03125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | CLOVER | 0,05551% | 3.90625 | 18,51% | 91 |
| COI TOTAL: | 1,97297% |