| Nato: | 06-03-2020 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2063180 |
| Microchip: | 380260043986606 |
| Madre: | ARTIKA NORTH STAR |
| Padre: | SIRHAAN LUPIMAX |
| Allevatore: | THE LEGEND OF WOLF |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,47% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.83 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() SIRHAAN LUPIMAXHD A ED 0COI: 24.30% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WILD LAKEHD A ED 0COI: 24.09% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM FENICEHD A ED 0COI: 20.12% |
![]() AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni-HD B ED 0COI: 20.07% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() MIRACH LUPIMAXHD A ED 0COI: 19.78% |
![]() Volker Vieno kraujoHD A ED 0COI: 22.59% |
![]() Biesas Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 17.44% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
|
Laudaj Girios dvasiaHD B ED 0COI: 14.15% |
||||
![]() Nani Radov DvorHD B ED 0COI: 26.09% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|||
Hena Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.52% |
||||
![]() CUTE LUPIMAXHD A ED 0COI: 22.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ALUDHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ARTIKA NORTH STARHD A ED 0COI: 23.18% |
![]() HYPNOHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() URANHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
|||
ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() BRIGITTEHD B ED 0COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ECLIPSE LEGENDWOLF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SIRHAAN LUPIMAX | 5 | 6.8 | 34 | 10 (29.41%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM WILD LAKE | 2 | 6 | 12 | 7 (58.33%) | 14.29% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 17 | 6.18 | 105 | 45 (42.86%) | 55.56% | 42.22% | 2.22% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ECLIPSE LEGENDWOLF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SIRHAAN LUPIMAX | 34 | 26.47% | 73.53% | - | 4% | - | 66 cm | - | - | - | 105.2 | 52.6 | - |
| ARIMMINUM WILD LAKE | 12 | 41.67% | 58.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 105 | 55.24% | 44.76% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 1,64588% | 18.75 | 22,6% | 105 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,4 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,42321% | 15.625 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,2155% | 6.25 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,75556% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6,7 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 8.59375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2795% | 10.15625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,7 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 5.46875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10898% | 5.46875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6 | CUTT | 0,05288% | 5.46875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,69441% |