| Datum narození: | 12-08-2019 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO19187745 |
| Mikročip: | 380260101471711 |
| Matka: | TONIGHT |
| Otec: | RONNY |
| Chovatel: | MARIANELLI ANDREA |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,43% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.78 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() RONNYHD A ED 0COI: 23.68% |
![]() EMIR PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() FOGGY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 26.31% |
![]() MORFEO PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.55% |
![]() Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|
Ada Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 30.94% |
||||
![]() MASHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ARIEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 24.32% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() TONIGHTHD A ED 0COI: 22.55% |
![]() FEERSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() A'NIKEHD A ED 0COI: 25.09% |
![]() CHEWBEHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() WAKIZAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||
HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REJA POLAROIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TONIGHT | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| A'NIKE | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 1 (14.29%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| WAKIZA | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 14 (45.16%) | 42.86% | 7.14% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAKSHMI | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 (33.33%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ZOE | 4 | 3.5 | 14 | 4 (28.57%) | 75% | 25% | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REJA POLAROIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TONIGHT | 3 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| A'NIKE | 7 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WAKIZA | 31 | 35.48% | 64.52% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAKSHMI | 12 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ZOE | 14 | 64.29% | 35.71% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 4,5,5 - ♀ 6,7 | CUTT | 0,47593% | 14.84375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,6539% | 10.9375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6,7 | ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,16654% | 8.59375 | 18,51% | 30 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,6,7 | OASIA | 0,21661% | 10.15625 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,11103% | 8.59375 | 18,51% | 17 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,16748% | 7.03125 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 10.15625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,05468% | 7.03125 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Ada Kollárov dvor | 0,06262% | 3.90625 | 30,94% | 17 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Dyk Věrný | 0,05454% | 3.90625 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 5.46875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,23031% |