| Nato: | 17-01-2016 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | JARUSKA KUKLIC LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO |
| Padre: | Gero Kuklík |
| Allevatore: | Kuklik |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,51% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.83 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Gero KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 20.71% |
![]() Alien SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
Dina Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 4.30% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Brook KuklíkHD B -COI: 19.30% |
![]() Aron z AljaškyHD A -COI: 17.31% |
![]() Hero od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.40% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Assisi z DehnicHD A -COI: 15.67% |
||||
![]() Arra od Rajské chvojkyHD B -COI: 18.92% |
Baker Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 20.75% |
|||
Grey Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 12.51% |
||||
![]() Uny Tossa z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
![]() OLIVER PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() JARUSKA KUKLIC LUPI DI MONTEMORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 21.12% |
![]() CHEWBEHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() BREEZEWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() FUOCOHD A -COI: 21.63% |
![]() ANGEL- -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() BAMBOLA- -COI: 17.76% |
OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
|||
Cita z Ponického dvoraHD B -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
![]() RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
DYUKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naiwa Kuklík | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| JARUSKA KUKLIC LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO | 2 | 6 | 12 | 11 (91.67%) | 36.36% | - | - | - | - |
| BREEZEWOLF | 6 | 7.5 | 45 | 11 (24.44%) | 90.91% | 9.09% | - | - | - |
| ELFA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 (62.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| AIKA | 5 | 7.2 | 36 | 5 (13.89%) | 40% | 40% | 20% | - | - |
| DYUKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naiwa Kuklík | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| JARUSKA KUKLIC LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO | 12 | 58.33% | 41.67% | 28.57% | 40% | 72.5 cm | 65 cm | 107.6 | 54.5 | - | 110 | 54.2 | - |
| BREEZEWOLF | 45 | 60% | 40% | - | 5.56% | - | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ELFA | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | - | 33.33% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AIKA | 36 | 41.67% | 58.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DYUKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 10.9375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 6.25 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Ali Reolup | 0,11109% | 4.6875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 5.46875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTALE: | 0,9834% |