| Dátum narodenia: | 27-02-2019 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | LO1965911 |
| Mikročip: | 380260101555109 |
| Matka: | SHIVA |
| Otec: | DROGON |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,44% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.15 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() DROGON- -COI: 22.88% |
![]() FAST ALASTAIRHD B ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() APHIAHD A ED 0COI: 20.57% |
![]() DUSKHD B -COI: 22.91% |
![]() GASS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() BREEZEWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
FUOCOHD A -COI: 21.63% |
|||
ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
||||
![]() Eradimontemorello Srdcerváč- -COI: 19.83% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() SHIVA- -COI: 23.12% |
![]() NUDDHD B ED 0COI: 20.92% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() MAYAHD B ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() DIVINEEYE- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() TRE QUARTI DINLUNA SPIRITO LIBEROHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() DANKOHD A ED 0COI: 21.18% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 24.29% |
TAYSON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
|||
BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZAHIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHIVA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1 (12.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| TRE QUARTI DINLUNA SPIRITO LIBERO | 4 | 5.25 | 21 | 11 (52.38%) | 18.18% | - | - | - | - |
| THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 4 | 8 | 32 | 5 (15.63%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 3 | 2.67 | 8 | 2 (25%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZAHIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHIVA | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TRE QUARTI DINLUNA SPIRITO LIBERO | 21 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 32 | 75% | 25% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO | 19 | 36.84% | 63.16% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 10.9375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,31487% | 7.8125 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,32695% | 7.8125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 4.6875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 9 | ♂ 7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,22281% | 9.375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 1,64337% |