| Nato: | 18-10-2018 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1966596 |
| Microchip: | 380260043539633 |
| Madre: | ETNA L'AURORA DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | FLY L'AURORA DEL LUPO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.37 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() FLY L'AURORA DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.73% |
![]() Crying Wolf 1996 NestorHD C ED 0COI: 19.37% |
![]() Crying Wolf EmirHD A -COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf TabooHD A ED 0COI: 22.79% |
![]() Crying Wolf WhisperHD A -COI: 18.13% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
||||
![]() Hannah Eden severuHD B -COI: 17.54% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Julie z Litavské kotlinyHD A -COI: 12.67% |
||||
![]() LUPIMAX DEWHD A ED 0COI: 19.86% |
![]() CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
![]() VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() IALAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Handy od ÚhoštěHD B -COI: 17.40% |
|||
VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() ALUDHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ETNA L'AURORA DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.57% |
![]() FEERSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() Amy Wolfhouse Wolfdog LandHD A ED 0COI: 22.47% |
![]() Utukku z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 21.93% |
![]() Belke Outlaws HeavenHD A ED 0COI: 22.85% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
|
Orin od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.92% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Zoray Lupus IbericusHD A ED 0COI: 22.55% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Emba von der WolfsranchHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Bluebell von der WolfsranchHD A ED 0COI: 19.10% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PENELOPE L'AURORA DEL LUPO L'AURORA DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ETNA L'AURORA DEL LUPO | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 (25%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Amy Wolfhouse Wolfdog Land | 7 | 8.71 | 61 | 37 (60.66%) | 67.57% | 2.7% | - | - | - |
| Zoray Lupus Ibericus | 5 | 8.4 | 42 | 25 (59.52%) | 20% | 16% | 4% | - | - |
| Emba von der Wolfsranch | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Bluebell von der Wolfsranch | 2 | 8.5 | 17 | 2 (11.76%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PENELOPE L'AURORA DEL LUPO L'AURORA DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ETNA L'AURORA DEL LUPO | 4 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amy Wolfhouse Wolfdog Land | 61 | 59.02% | 40.98% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Zoray Lupus Ibericus | 42 | 64.29% | 35.71% | - | 20% | - | 62.3 cm | - | - | - | 108.6 | 55 | - |
| Emba von der Wolfsranch | 19 | 52.63% | 47.37% | 10% | 11.11% | 68 cm | 63 cm | 105.8 | 54.4 | - | 112 | 58 | - |
| Bluebell von der Wolfsranch | 17 | 47.06% | 52.94% | 12.5% | - | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,43101% | 9.375 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Arys z Oravy | 0,47686% | 9.375 | 25,96% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 8.59375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3913% | 8.59375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 7 | Agar Reolup | 0,05554% | 7.03125 | 17,11% | 39 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 7.8125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 7.03125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,11971% |