| Born: | 05-01-2019 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO1956913 |
| Microchip: | 380260101163547 |
| Mother: | DAISY WOLF IS LIFE |
| Father: | THOR |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.96 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() THORHD A ED 0COI: 21.87% |
![]() FAOL ZOHANHD A ED 0COI: 23.87% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM RIHANANA OF SYRIAHD B ED 0COI: 20.55% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() MAYAHD A ED 0COI: 20.45% |
![]() DANKO DEI FADALVIHD E ED 0COI: 20.12% |
![]() IZZATHD A ED 2COI: 23.66% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|
LILLA- -COI: 19.17% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UTEHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CALIPSO- -COI: 28.22% |
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE MYDREAM- -COI: 17.80% |
SPOKHD B ED 0COI: 17.84% |
||
COSMO DANIEL ELITE DOROTEAHD B ED 0COI: 17.53% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE PANDORA- -COI: 18.38% |
ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
|||
COSMO DANIEL ELITE DOROTEAHD B ED 0COI: 17.53% |
||||
![]() DAISY WOLF IS LIFEHD A ED 0COI: 22.67% |
![]() AMAROWOLFISLIFEHD A ED 0COI: 21.60% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA UMBARHD B ED 0COI: 20.61% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
|||
Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() DEAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
|||
ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() Dena Ayiana HellaHD A ED 0COI: 19.14% |
![]() Blaník Sky Norský vlkHD A -COI: 18.91% |
![]() Crying Wolf EmirHD A -COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupkyHD B -COI: 16.13% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Barča z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() Deva Kalicz du Clos des GuerriersHD A -COI: 18.76% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Tyrane du Clos des Deux SapinsHD B -COI: 18.97% |
Zarco de New Flame- -COI: 16.41% |
|||
Elza Křivoklátský AtosHD A -COI: 17.60% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DAISY WOLF IS LIFE | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dena Ayiana Hella | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 10 (76.92%) | 70% | 10% | 10% | 10% | - |
| Deva Kalicz du Clos des Guerriers | 5 | 8.2 | 41 | 16 (39.02%) | 31.25% | 18.75% | - | - | - |
| Tyrane du Clos des Deux Sapins | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | 5 (18.52%) | 40% | 60% | - | - | - |
| Elza Křivoklátský Atos | 4 | 8 | 32 | 5 (15.63%) | 20% | 40% | 20% | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DAISY WOLF IS LIFE | 6 | 16.67% | 83.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dena Ayiana Hella | 13 | 38.46% | 61.54% | 20% | 12.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Deva Kalicz du Clos des Guerriers | 41 | 63.41% | 36.59% | 3.85% | - | 70 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Tyrane du Clos des Deux Sapins | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Elza Křivoklátský Atos | 32 | 34.38% | 65.63% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,10661% | 4.6875 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Agar Reolup | 0,22217% | 6.25 | 17,11% | 39 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 7 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,05741% | 7.03125 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 7,7,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,05248% | 3.90625 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,05449% | 3.90625 | 23,85% | 184 |
| COI TOTAL: | 0,93263% |