| Nato: | 22-10-2015 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO169093 |
| Microchip: | 380260010248863 |
| Madre: | MAYA |
| Padre: | FAOL ZOHAN |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,87% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.97 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() FAOL ZOHANHD A ED 0COI: 23.87% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM RIHANANA OF SYRIAHD B ED 0COI: 20.55% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() MAYAHD A ED 0COI: 20.45% |
![]() DANKO DEI FADALVIHD E ED 0COI: 20.12% |
![]() IZZATHD A ED 2COI: 23.66% |
![]() RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() LILLA- -COI: 19.17% |
PORAN- -COI: 20.65% |
|||
ZIRA- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UTEHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() CALIPSO- -COI: 28.22% |
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE MYDREAM- -COI: 17.80% |
![]() SPOKHD B ED 0COI: 17.84% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|
Petra Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE DOROTEAHD B ED 0COI: 17.53% |
IRISLORISHD A ED 0COI: 21.60% |
|||
Ajša ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE PANDORA- -COI: 18.38% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE DOROTEAHD B ED 0COI: 17.53% |
IRISLORISHD A ED 0COI: 21.60% |
|||
Ajša ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOR | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4 (40%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAOL ZOHAN | 11 | 6.27 | 69 | 19 (27.54%) | 31.58% | 15.79% | - | 5.26% | - |
| GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 10 | 4.2 | 42 | 28 (66.67%) | 53.57% | 42.86% | - | 3.57% | - |
| Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 52 | 5.35 | 278 | 60 (21.58%) | 75% | 23.33% | 1.67% | - | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 13 | 6.23 | 81 | 39 (48.15%) | 79.49% | 17.95% | - | - | 2.56% |
| Agar Reolup | 7 | 5.57 | 39 | 12 (30.77%) | 41.67% | 25% | 16.67% | 8.33% | 8.33% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOR | 10 | 30% | 70% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAOL ZOHAN | 69 | 65.22% | 34.78% | - | 4.17% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | 112 | 56 | - |
| GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 42 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 278 | 51.44% | 48.56% | 3.5% | 2.22% | 69.8 cm | 64.3 cm | - | - | - | 114.3 | 56.3 | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 81 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 20% | 69.1 cm | 63.1 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 53.1 | - |
| Agar Reolup | 39 | 41.03% | 58.97% | 31.25% | 17.39% | 68.6 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 106 | 57 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,8944% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,68891% | 12.5 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,50133% | 10.15625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Dyk Věrný | 0,10908% | 4.6875 | 18,64% | 48 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,41274% |