| Nato: | 22-11-2018 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1930424 |
| Microchip: | 380260004194054 |
| Madre: | BIANCA |
| Padre: | WOLFRUN |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,67% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 98.39 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.98 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() WOLFRUNHD A ED 0COI: 20.77% |
![]() DEVIL MAVERICKHD B ED 0COI: 23.08% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() KYRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.71% |
![]() Whispering Wolf AshkiiHD A ED 0COI: 23.92% |
![]() Balrog z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Iowa vom Westerwälder BergHD A -COI: 19.55% |
Chester Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
|||
Daschka vom Westerwälder BergHD A ED 0COI: 18.95% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINCESSHD A ED 0COI: 18.42% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM RAJKAHD A -COI: 20.18% |
LONEWOLFHD A -COI: 17.89% |
|||
July z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() BIANCAHD D ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA JACK THE KILLER- -COI: 21.98% |
![]() Zar z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.09% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() AMALKATATRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DYANIHD A ED 0COI: 20.53% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
|||
Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() MAYA- -COI: 21.74% |
![]() REP- -COI: 16.77% |
![]() Ajax Kazanova stopa- -COI: 22.92% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Heriet z Holické pláně CSHD B -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() Aiva Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 12.49% |
Brix Ekar CSHD A -COI: 17.92% |
|||
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
||||
![]() NIZZA- -COI: 17.81% |
![]() ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
||
Debira Astin ráj- -COI: 17.91% |
||||
![]() Bessi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
Cord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 21.23% |
|||
Aranka Tinkin dvor CSHD A -COI: 14.34% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BIANCA | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MAYA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1 (12.5%) | - | - | - | 100% | - |
| NIZZA | 1 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bessi Arančino Poselství | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aranka Tinkin dvor CS | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 3 (15.79%) | 66.67% | - | 33.33% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BIANCA | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MAYA | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NIZZA | 7 | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bessi Arančino Poselství | 1 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aranka Tinkin dvor CS | 19 | 42.11% | 57.89% | 25% | 18.18% | 68.5 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,6 | Ajax Kazanova stopa | 0,11699% | 8.59375 | 22,92% | 18 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,6 | Aiva Mrazivé ticho | 0,10745% | 8.59375 | 12,49% | 13 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | OLLISTAR | 0,10802% | 4.6875 | 16,77% | 21 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,11141% | 6.25 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Cord Šedá eminence | 0,05855% | 3.90625 | 21,23% | 56 |
| 6 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 7.03125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,05882% |