Jessy du Domaine de Turnago Villares

Born: 31-05-2014
Sex: Female
Registrer: -
Microchip: -
Mother: Kevin's Dream Gerona
Father: Lumen de Louba Tar
Breeder: du Domaine de Turnago Villares
Owner: -
Nation: FR
WOLF BLOOD: 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB
COI: 25,46% Powered by WGI LAB
AVK5: 79.03 % Powered by WGI LAB
AVK10: 11.97 % Powered by WGI LAB
Bonitation: -
Contact:
Lumen de Louba Tar

Lumen de Louba Tar

- -
COI: 21.82%
Velaskes z Molu Es

Velaskes z Molu Es

HD A -
COI: 19.82%
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO

INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO

HD A ED 0
COI: 23.88%

MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO

HD A -
COI: 23.85%

FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO

HD A -
COI: 20.03%
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM

ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM

HD B ED 0
COI: 18.59%

Aron Malý Bysterec

HD B -
COI: 21.74%

Ambra Vlčí naděje

HD A -
COI: 19.57%
Sivy Shalimar de Louba Tar

Sivy Shalimar de Louba Tar

HD A ED 0
COI: 28.40%

Bey Jimili CS

- -
COI: 12.42%

Atlasz Cannus Lupus

HD A -
COI: 18.99%
Sushi de Louba Tar

Sushi de Louba Tar

- -
COI: 21.35%
Crying Wolf Merlin

Crying Wolf Merlin

HD A -
COI: 26.56%
Hero z Rofa

Hero z Rofa

HD A -
COI: 20.48%

Tambury z Rosíkova

HD A -
COI: 14.97%

Elba z Rofa

- -
COI: 25.96%
Atlasz Cannus Lupus

Atlasz Cannus Lupus

HD A -
COI: 18.99%

Fehérlófia Ádáz

HD E -
COI: 16.83%

Donis Bonus

- -
COI: 17.99%

Jolly Šedá eminence

HD B -
COI: 10.00%
Kevin's Dream Gerona

Kevin's Dream Gerona

- -
COI: 21.86%
Sun Gifu Dacascos

Sun Gifu Dacascos

- -
COI: 18.86%
Velaskes z Molu Es

Velaskes z Molu Es

HD A -
COI: 19.82%
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO

INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO

HD A ED 0
COI: 23.88%

MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO

HD A -
COI: 23.85%

FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO

HD A -
COI: 20.03%
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM

ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM

HD B ED 0
COI: 18.59%

Aron Malý Bysterec

HD B -
COI: 21.74%

Ambra Vlčí naděje

HD A -
COI: 19.57%
Brix Bis de Louba Tar

Brix Bis de Louba Tar

- -
COI: 21.23%

Donis Bonus

- -
COI: 17.99%

Jolly Šedá eminence

HD B -
COI: 10.00%
Gucci Vodnar de Louba Tar

Gucci Vodnar de Louba Tar

HD A -
COI: 19.39%

Atlasz Cannus Lupus

HD A -
COI: 18.99%

Lexa Šedá eminence

- -
COI: 14.95%
Crying Wolf Yarl Yanatos

Crying Wolf Yarl Yanatos

HD A -
COI: 30.40%
Issar Kollárov dvor

Issar Kollárov dvor

HD A -
COI: 26.15%

Milo Ruskov dvor CS

HD A -
COI: 16.59%

Ada Kollárov dvor

HD A -
COI: 30.94%
Crying Wolf Flash

Crying Wolf Flash

HD C -
COI: 29.21%

Alfi Vuk

- -
COI: 23.95%
Mousa de Louba Tar

Mousa de Louba Tar

- -
COI: 23.63%

Giallo Ram de Louba Tar

HD A -
COI: 19.39%
Name HD ED DM DW Bonitation
Championship

Number of Generation

padre

Number of Generation

Prolificacy & HD stat

Name Litters Σ Offsprings Test HD HD A HD B HD C HD D HD E
Jessy du Domaine de Turnago Villares - - - - - - - - -
Kevin's Dream Gerona 1 7 7 - - - - - -
Ekinox de la Louve Blanche 3 8 24 1 (4.17%) 100% - - - -
Mousa de Louba Tar 4 5.25 21 - - - - - -
Udoli Uskin de Louba Tar 2 4.5 9 - - - - - -
Hennes Sighi van Rijneckerhof 3 5.67 17 3 (17.65%) 100% - - - -

Sex stats, High e Indexes

Name Offsprings M F ST M ST F H M H F Xf M Xv M Xh M Xf F Xv F Xh F
Jessy du Domaine de Turnago Villares - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kevin's Dream Gerona 7 14.29% 71.43% - - - - - - - - - -
Ekinox de la Louve Blanche 24 50% 50% - - - - - - - - - -
Mousa de Louba Tar 21 38.1% 61.9% - - - - - - - - - -
Udoli Uskin de Louba Tar 9 33.33% 66.67% - - - - - - - - - -
Hennes Sighi van Rijneckerhof 17 29.41% 70.59% - - - - - - - - - -

Ancestors

Count Generation Name Rate % Blood Cons % Prog.
2 ♂ 3  -  ♀ 3 Velaskes z Molu Es 3,19892% 25 19,82% 73
2 ♂ 4  -  ♀ 5 Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS 0,51962% 9.375 35,49% 29
4 ♂ 4,5  -  ♀ 5,6 Atlasz Cannus Lupus 1,00271% 14.0625 18,99% 46
5 ♂ 4,6  -  ♀ 5,7,7 Chrop z Kladenské záře CS 0,78053% 12.5 17,17% 53
2 ♂ 5  -  ♀ 5 Donis Bonus 0,22337% 6.25 17,99% 25
5 ♂ 5,6  -  ♀ 5,7,7 Jolly Šedá eminence 0,42201% 9.375 10% 30
2 ♂ 5  -  ♀ 6 Alda Ceska de Louba Tar 0,10798% 4.6875 14,77% 12
3 ♂ 6  -  ♀ 5,6 Milo Ruskov dvor CS 0,11099% 6.25 16,59% 89
5 ♂ 5,6  -  ♀ 6,6,7 Fehérlófia Ádáz 0,11081% 8.59375 16,83% 12
5 ♂ 5,7  -  ♀ 6,6,7 Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS 0,19078% 7.8125 31,05% 95
5 ♂ 5,7,7  -  ♀ 6,7 Alma z Kladenské záře CS 0,05653% 7.03125 16,85% 26
COI TOTAL: 6,72426%