| Nato: | 04-02-2018 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1859063 |
| Microchip: | 380260043376030 |
| Madre: | MOONLIGHT |
| Padre: | JAKE |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,82% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.46 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() JAKE- -COI: 19.66% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAHOTSHD A ED 1COI: 19.60% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
![]() BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Aida zo Slovenskej Rozpravky- -COI: 25.19% |
![]() Enar spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 26.19% |
![]() Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
Amir Bonus- -COI: 32.27% |
|
Drina Trenčan- -COI: 25.80% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Ajda Kalinovská svorka - GeroHD A -COI: 22.30% |
![]() Gero Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Citka Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() Ailin SotisHD A -COI: 19.77% |
Aron od Rajské chvojkyHD A -COI: 18.92% |
|||
Felon Eden SeveruHD A ED 0COI: 17.86% |
||||
![]() MOONLIGHT- -COI: 24.93% |
![]() NUDDHD B ED 0COI: 20.92% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() MAYAHD B ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() DIVINEEYE- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 24.29% |
![]() TAYSON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARIEL | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MOONLIGHT | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 4 | 8 | 32 | 5 (15.63%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 3 | 2.67 | 8 | 2 (25%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LEGRA | 6 | 7 | 42 | 6 (14.29%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARIEL | 3 | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MOONLIGHT | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 32 | 75% | 25% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO | 19 | 36.84% | 63.16% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LEGRA | 42 | 52.38% | 47.62% | 4.55% | 5% | 64 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Johanka z Molu Es | 0,8635% | 15.625 | 16,29% | 18 |
| 4 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5,5,7 | CUTT | 1,9037% | 19.53125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 8 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,6,6,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,61273% | 13.28125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11099% | 4.6875 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 6.25 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,604% |