| Nato: | 23-10-2015 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO167598 |
| Microchip: | 380260080355111 |
| Madre: | THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | NUDD |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,93% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 79.03 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.26 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() NUDDHD B ED 0COI: 20.92% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() MAYAHD B ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 16.58% |
![]() Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Heriet z Holické pláně CSHD B -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
Cord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 21.23% |
|||
Aranka Tinkin dvor CSHD A -COI: 14.34% |
||||
![]() DIVINEEYE- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
||
Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
||||
![]() GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 24.29% |
![]() TAYSON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOONLIGHT | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 4 | 8 | 32 | 5 (15.63%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 3 | 2.67 | 8 | 2 (25%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LEGRA | 6 | 7 | 42 | 6 (14.29%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 3 (20%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOONLIGHT | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 32 | 75% | 25% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO | 19 | 36.84% | 63.16% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LEGRA | 42 | 52.38% | 47.62% | 4.55% | 5% | 64 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 15 | 46.67% | 53.33% | 14.29% | 25% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 2 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 3,38871% | 31.25 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,4 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 14.0625 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | CLOVER | 0,44412% | 9.375 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 8 | ♂ 4,6,7 - ♀ 5,5,5,6,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 2,22812% | 21.09375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,5 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,33242% | 12.5 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,16405% | 8.59375 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Carmen Vlčí stezka | 0,11323% | 4.6875 | 19,83% | 26 |
| COI TOTALE: | 6,88217% |