| Datum narození: | 26-01-2018 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO1855150 |
| Mikročip: | 380260140046010 |
| Matka: | OLLY DELLA VITTORIA ALATA |
| Otec: | BEAVER ISLAND |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,45% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.41 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() BEAVER ISLANDHD A ED 0COI: 19.73% |
![]() EVAN DEI LUPI DI GUBBIOHD A ED 0COI: 19.79% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Xezbeth z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.17% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ibona Radov DvorHD A -COI: 19.46% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Ibona Kysucká hviezdaHD A -COI: 18.45% |
||||
![]() CHARISMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
![]() DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
PASCALHD A -COI: 20.65% |
|||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() OLLY DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 26.75% |
![]() DENVER DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 26.73% |
![]() AKI DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 18.47% |
![]() TAKODAHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() REBECCAHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Petra Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() ZARA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.27% |
![]() DREDOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() TERRYHD A ED 0COI: 28.25% |
SPOKHD B ED 0COI: 17.84% |
|||
REBECCAHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
||||
![]() LUNAHD A ED 0COI: 19.24% |
![]() Perkun z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 17.77% |
![]() Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
Afar Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ZOE DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD C ED 0COI: 22.27% |
![]() DREDOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() TERRYHD A ED 0COI: 28.25% |
SPOKHD B ED 0COI: 17.84% |
|||
REBECCAHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DHARMA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OLLY DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 (62.5%) | 40% | - | - | - | - |
| LUNA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 (100%) | 50% | 25% | 25% | - | - |
| ZOE DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3 (25%) | 66.67% | - | 33.33% | - | - |
| TERRY | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 (66.67%) | 50% | 25% | 25% | - | - |
| REBECCA | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 5 (38.46%) | 60% | 20% | 20% | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DHARMA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OLLY DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUNA | 4 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZOE DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 12 | 41.67% | 58.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TERRY | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% | 50% | 25% | 67 cm | 60 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| REBECCA | 13 | 23.08% | 76.92% | 33.33% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,44412% | 9.375 | 18,51% | 17 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,5 | OASIA | 0,86645% | 12.5 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 2,18494% |