| Nato: | 08-12-2017 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1838204 |
| Microchip: | 380260100748293 |
| Madre: | DEAR KRISTALL |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM CRONOS |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,51% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.32 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARIMMINUM CRONOSHD A ED 0COI: 26.30% |
![]() Jassper Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 20.17% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
![]() Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
Synek z Rosíkova CSHD A -COI: 24.73% |
||
Baby Tribeč CS- -COI: 25.80% |
||||
![]() Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Asta Šinárikov dvor CS- -COI: 10.28% |
||||
![]() AKHILAHD A ED 0COI: 22.94% |
![]() AIKO SIBILLINIHD B ED 0COI: 23.33% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
|
ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() Dolga Malý BysterecHD C -COI: 22.55% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAS AMBER EYES OF ICEHD A ED 0COI: 19.60% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() DEAR KRISTALLHD A ED 0COI: 24.40% |
![]() AIAXHD B ED 0COI: 19.70% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() RAIKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() CHRISNA DEI LUPIHD A ED 0COI: 20.45% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANNABEL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DEAR KRISTALL | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHRISNA DEI LUPI | 5 | 7.6 | 38 | 11 (28.95%) | 81.82% | 9.09% | 9.09% | - | - |
| Galinka Zlatá Palz | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 10 (43.48%) | 70% | 20% | 10% | - | - |
| Amy Zlatá Palz | 2 | 8 | 16 | 9 (56.25%) | 44.44% | 33.33% | 22.22% | - | - |
| Gerda z Rofa | 4 | 8 | 32 | 11 (34.38%) | 36.36% | 45.45% | 9.09% | 9.09% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANNABEL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DEAR KRISTALL | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHRISNA DEI LUPI | 38 | 50% | 50% | - | 5.26% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Galinka Zlatá Palz | 23 | 30.43% | 69.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amy Zlatá Palz | 16 | 31.25% | 68.75% | 40% | 18.18% | 67 cm | 64.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gerda z Rofa | 32 | 53.13% | 46.88% | 5.88% | 26.67% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 14.0625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,43806% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10898% | 4.6875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,11053% | 6.25 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,25438% | 7.8125 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Asta Šinárikov dvor CS | 0,10635% | 5.46875 | 10,28% | 29 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,12084% |