| Nato: | 11-11-2014 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Crying Wolf Icey |
| Padre: | Crying Wolf Yam |
| Allevatore: | Crying Wolf 1996 |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | HU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 30.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 29,69% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.63 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crying Wolf 1996 Ziva x Crying Wolf 1996 Balin 2016-12-17 | |||||
| Brooklyn Wolf Street ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Bajka Wolf Street ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Barcelona Wolf Street ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Basna Wolf Street ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Beretta Wolf Street ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Beverly Wolf Street ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Big Ben Wolf Street ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Bogota Wolf Street ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Crying Wolf 1996 Ziva x Crying Wolf 1996 Balin 2017-11-24 | |||||
| Dublin Wolf Street ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Don Wolf Street ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Diamond Wolf Street ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Dakarai Wolf Street ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Daglas Wolf Street ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crying Wolf 1996 Ziva | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 8 (61.54%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Icey | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 18 (78.26%) | - | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Uma | 5 | 4.6 | 23 | 10 (43.48%) | 10% | - | - | 10% | - |
| Flota Lupus Bohemia Genao | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5 (62.5%) | - | 20% | - | - | - |
| Aretha Hanka z Vlasatic | 5 | 7.4 | 37 | 8 (21.62%) | 37.5% | - | 62.5% | - | - |
| Hanka Šedá eminence | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3 (37.5%) | 33.33% | - | 33.33% | - | 33.33% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crying Wolf 1996 Ziva | 13 | 46.15% | 53.85% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Icey | 23 | 56.52% | 43.48% | - | 10% | - | 66 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Uma | 23 | 39.13% | 60.87% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Flota Lupus Bohemia Genao | 8 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 66.5 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | 111.6 | 55 | - |
| Aretha Hanka z Vlasatic | 37 | 40.54% | 59.46% | 33.33% | 4.55% | 66.4 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Hanka Šedá eminence | 8 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 70.5 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 2,07849% | 18.75 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,88795% | 15.625 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Ada Kollárov dvor | 1,00189% | 15.625 | 30,94% | 17 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,4 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 1,27188% | 18.75 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 4 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,50038% | 12.5 | 29,71% | 27 |
| 8 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6,6,7,7,7,7 | Orlík z Rosíkova CS | 1,06773% | 15.625 | 36,77% | 127 |
| 9 | ♂ 5,5,5,6 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7 | Flota z Rosíkova CS | 0,37901% | 15.625 | 11,03% | 11 |
| 25 | ♂ 5,5,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 7,7,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 0,61035% | 30.46875 | 25% | 246 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6,6,6,7,7,7 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,664% | 13.28125 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,16093% | 8.59375 | 9,86% | 43 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Chizma z Rosíkova CS | 0,11688% | 5.46875 | 20,35% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Macek z Rosíkova CS | 0,11827% | 5.46875 | 22,54% | 15 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Andy Šedá eminence | 0,0583% | 7.03125 | 20,75% | 19 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Astor Mot'ovský dvor CS | 0,20361% | 7.03125 | 4,64% | 60 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Flit z Rosíkova CS | 0,05414% | 3.90625 | 11,03% | 61 |
| COI TOTALE: | 9,17383% |