| Nato: | 17-03-2017 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1781873 |
| Microchip: | 380260100660767 |
| Madre: | GRACEFULNESS |
| Padre: | BASQUIAT |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,69% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.10 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() BASQUIATHD A ED 0COI: 21.55% |
![]() CROSSHD A ED 0COI: 20.07% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
||
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ZOLLY L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.55% |
![]() GAVIN DEI CAMURATIHD A ED 0COI: 18.53% |
![]() ARIMMINUM DUCAHD B ED 0COI: 18.96% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|
Quini Šedá eminenceHD A ED 0COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() SHELAHD A -COI: 16.16% |
Batt Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
|||
IUNAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
||||
![]() OF THE MOON L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 21.06% |
![]() LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.41% |
INDUK- -COI: 17.00% |
||
ICA- -COI: 19.39% |
||||
![]() CLEOHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() GRACEFULNESSHD B ED 0COI: 23.47% |
![]() FULL AQUENEHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() JOHAHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMIDALA PADME | 1 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GRACEFULNESS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 50% | - | - | - | - |
| JOHA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 (100%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| BELLE | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | 12 (44.44%) | 50% | 33.33% | 16.67% | - | - |
| ASHOKA | 5 | 4.4 | 22 | 20 (90.91%) | 70% | 25% | - | - | 5% |
| Beau Isabeau z Peronowki | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 (87.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMIDALA PADME | 8 | 75% | 25% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GRACEFULNESS | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| JOHA | 4 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BELLE | 27 | 51.85% | 48.15% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASHOKA | 22 | 36.36% | 63.64% | 12.5% | 7.14% | 67 cm | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beau Isabeau z Peronowki | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,20992% | 9.375 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21179% | 6.25 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,20936% | 6.25 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 5 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,16579% | 5.46875 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Elba z Rofa | 0,18084% | 5.46875 | 25,96% | 6 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,30748% |