| Né: | 11-03-2017 |
| Sex: | mâle |
| Registre: | LO1785748 |
| Microchip: | 380260120121210 |
| Mère: | GINEVRA |
| Père: | DHRUU DANTE |
| Eleveur: | - |
| Proprietaire: | - |
| Provenance: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,26% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.66 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: |
| Contact: |
![]() DHRUU DANTEHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() GIASONE OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Di'samadu de la Mollyniere de Lo'ScaleHD B ED 0COI: 19.37% |
![]() BENHUROLIMPALUSHD B -COI: 20.28% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
CAMA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAHHD B -COI: 17.53% |
![]() IRISLORISHD A ED 0COI: 21.60% |
Alfa des Mille Vallées- -COI: 13.40% |
||
Unit- -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ajša ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Heriet z Holické pláně CSHD B -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() GINEVRA- -COI: 19.28% |
![]() Freki SotisHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() Arab MidgardhusHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
![]() Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
Afar Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
||||
![]() Freya Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() Cessie SotisHD A ED 0COI: 22.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() Felon Eden SeveruHD A ED 0COI: 17.86% |
Akim ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Bira od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 27.94% |
||||
![]() MADY- -COI: 20.63% |
![]() ARIMMINUM IENAPLISSKENHD A ED 0COI: 25.52% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() July z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() RASKAHD B ED 0COI: 17.11% |
![]() Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
||
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Nom | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Nom | Portées | Σ | progéniture | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIAMOND ARES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DHRUU DANTE | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 (87.5%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| GIASONE OLIM PALUS | 14 | 6.21 | 87 | 27 (31.03%) | 37.04% | 18.52% | - | 3.7% | - |
| Gorbi Zlatá Palz | 3 | 8.67 | 26 | 12 (46.15%) | 75% | 16.67% | - | 8.33% | - |
| Baron spod Ďumbiera | 12 | 5.83 | 70 | 37 (52.86%) | 67.57% | 13.51% | 16.22% | 2.7% | - |
| Gaius Dór | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nom | progéniture | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIAMOND ARES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DHRUU DANTE | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GIASONE OLIM PALUS | 87 | 52.87% | 47.13% | 4.35% | 2.44% | 68 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gorbi Zlatá Palz | 26 | 42.31% | 57.69% | 18.18% | 6.67% | 67 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Baron spod Ďumbiera | 70 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 25% | 21.05% | 67 cm | 62.6 cm | 110.5 | 54.6 | 0.7 | 106.6 | 54.6 | 0.7 |
| Gaius Dór | 3 | 100% | - | 33.33% | - | 67 cm | - | 106 | 54.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generations | Nom | Contribution | % Sang | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Baron spod Ďumbiera | 0,48428% | 9.375 | 29,01% | 70 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,64762% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Gerda z Rofa | 0,22792% | 6.25 | 20,48% | 32 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 10.9375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,33422% | 7.8125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,32854% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Dia Kollárov dvor | 0,12079% | 6.25 | 28,12% | 8 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,28267% | 9.375 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,09684% |