| Nato: | 08-10-2012 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Damasca du Domaine de la Combe Noire |
| Padre: | Best Yenko du Domaine de la Combe Noire |
| Allevatore: | |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.07 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiria du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 1 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Damasca du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 12 (41.38%) | 25% | 16.67% | - | 16.67% | - |
| Bakal du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 6 | 6.5 | 39 | 12 (30.77%) | 75% | 16.67% | 8.33% | - | - |
| Cora spod Ďumbiera | 6 | 6.5 | 39 | 15 (38.46%) | 33.33% | 13.33% | 20% | - | 6.67% |
| Cesna Lupus Bohemia Genao | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 10 (28.57%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Aretha Hanka z Vlasatic | 5 | 7.4 | 37 | 8 (21.62%) | 37.5% | - | 62.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiria du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Damasca du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 29 | 51.72% | 48.28% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bakal du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 39 | 56.41% | 43.59% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cora spod Ďumbiera | 39 | 46.15% | 53.85% | - | 4.76% | - | 61 cm | - | - | - | 108.2 | 55.4 | - |
| Cesna Lupus Bohemia Genao | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 18.75% | 10.53% | 67.3 cm | 61 cm | - | 53.2 | - | - | - | - |
| Aretha Hanka z Vlasatic | 37 | 40.54% | 59.46% | 33.33% | 4.55% | 66.4 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 2 - ♀ 3 | VAICKO PASSO DEL LUPO | 6,82503% | 37.5 | 22,47% | 78 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 5,5,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,55703% | 14.84375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6,6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,67841% | 12.5 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6,6 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,65116% | 12.5 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Asta Ladce CS | 0,12232% | 4.6875 | 25,76% | 31 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Atos Heol CS | 0,10721% | 7.8125 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 7,7,7,7 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,10557% | 10.15625 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 7,7,7,7 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,10721% | 10.15625 | 12,32% | 24 |
| COI TOTALE: | 9,15393% |