| Nato: | 13-12-2009 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Al' Mona de la Mollyni?re de Lo'Scale |
| Padre: | Best Yenko du Domaine de la Combe Noire |
| Allevatore: | du Domaine de la Combe Noire |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,47% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.73 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eldrak du Domaine de la Combe Noire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Best Yenko du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 5 | 7.4 | 37 | 23 (62.16%) | 8.7% | 8.7% | 4.35% | - | - |
| VAICKO PASSO DEL LUPO | 13 | 6 | 78 | 16 (20.51%) | 50% | 12.5% | 18.75% | 6.25% | 12.5% |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 5 (29.41%) | 20% | 60% | - | - | 20% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eldrak du Domaine de la Combe Noire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Best Yenko du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 37 | 51.35% | 48.65% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| VAICKO PASSO DEL LUPO | 78 | 51.28% | 48.72% | - | 2.63% | - | 61 cm | - | - | - | 108.2 | 55.4 | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 17 | 76.47% | 23.53% | 7.69% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,32558% | 10.9375 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,3392% | 10.9375 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,7 | Atos Heol CS | 0,32164% | 8.59375 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | Colt Zepeř CS | 0,27132% | 7.03125 | 13,4% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,1328% | 4.6875 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,10721% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,10557% | 9.375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,17489% | 5.46875 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Farna Jimili CS | 0,05919% | 3.90625 | 23,91% | 77 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,83739% |