| Nacido: | 06-01-2017 |
| Sexo: | Hembra |
| Registro: | LO1746665 |
| Microchip: | 380260100568411 |
| Madre: | WAKIZA |
| Padre: | HYPNO |
| Criador: | BRAIDA SYLVIE (NIVISREGEM KENNEL) |
| Propietario: | BRAIDA SYLVIE |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,14% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.37 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: |
| Contactos: |
3402208041
|
![]() HYPNOHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() URANHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
![]() DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
PASCALHD A -COI: 20.65% |
|||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() WAKIZAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() CAMA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESMERALDA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WAKIZA | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 14 (45.16%) | 42.86% | 7.14% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAKSHMI | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 (33.33%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ZOE | 4 | 3.5 | 14 | 4 (28.57%) | 75% | 25% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LADA | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 7 (53.85%) | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESMERALDA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WAKIZA | 31 | 35.48% | 64.52% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAKSHMI | 12 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ZOE | 14 | 64.29% | 35.71% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LADA | 13 | 38.46% | 61.54% | - | 12.5% | - | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,83746% | 15.625 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Dak z Rosíkova | 0,48843% | 9.375 | 28,86% | 51 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM LADA | 0,41873% | 9.375 | 20,19% | 13 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 4,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 14.0625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 7.8125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,20992% | 7.8125 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 4,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,66844% | 13.28125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6 | OASIA | 0,21661% | 7.8125 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,11103% | 4.6875 | 18,51% | 17 |
| 4 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,11081% | 7.8125 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 8.59375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTAL: | 4,43826% |