| Nato: | 29-11-2016 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1728631 |
| Microchip: | 380260100386047 |
| Madre: | AMALKATATRA |
| Padre: | DEXTER |
| Allevatore: | FORESTA INCANTATA |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,04% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.17 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() DEXTERHD A ED 0COI: 20.77% |
![]() DEVIL MAVERICKHD B ED 0COI: 23.08% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() KYRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.71% |
![]() Whispering Wolf AshkiiHD A ED 0COI: 23.92% |
![]() Balrog z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Iowa vom Westerwälder BergHD A -COI: 19.55% |
Chester Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
|||
Daschka vom Westerwälder BergHD A ED 0COI: 18.95% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINCESSHD A ED 0COI: 18.42% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM RAJKAHD A -COI: 20.18% |
LONEWOLFHD A -COI: 17.89% |
|||
July z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() AMALKATATRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DYANIHD A ED 0COI: 20.53% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
![]() Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
Atos Heol CS- -COI: 12.32% |
||
Asta Ladce CSHD A -COI: 25.76% |
||||
![]() Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
Baker Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 20.75% |
|||
Brita Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA VIKING x FORESTA INCANTATA FALMARI 2018-12-02 | |||||
| FORESTA INCANTATA FALKON ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA VIKING x Etika z Molu Es 2019-11-12 | |||||
| FORESTA INCANTATA KMER ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA KORTIRION ♂ | HD D | ED 0 | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTA KOPAS ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA KOROMAS ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA KAWIN ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA KELUSINDI ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA KALORME ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA KRONOS ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA VIKING | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 1 (11.11%) | - | - | - | 100% | - |
| DEXTER | 2 | 6 | 12 | 11 (91.67%) | 45.45% | - | - | - | - |
| DEVIL MAVERICK | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 11 (84.62%) | 36.36% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM WAKAN | 6 | 5.33 | 32 | 12 (37.5%) | 66.67% | 25% | - | 8.33% | - |
| QUAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 7 (41.18%) | 42.86% | 42.86% | 14.29% | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA VIKING | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DEXTER | 12 | 16.67% | 83.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DEVIL MAVERICK | 13 | 61.54% | 38.46% | 12.5% | 20% | 73 cm | 66 cm | - | - | - | 109 | 54.6 | 0.7 |
| ARIMMINUM WAKAN | 32 | 53.13% | 46.88% | 5.88% | - | 66 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 17 | 47.06% | 52.94% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 3 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 14.0625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 4,4 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 1,20465% | 17.1875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,66844% | 10.9375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 4 | Ali Reolup | 0,55543% | 10.15625 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 7.8125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 7.8125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,52906% |